Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Today · 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bret Martin
Results
Youth Results
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:19
T. Passmore
Chase County Wrestling Club
2023 AUGUSTA OPEN AND NOVICE
Round 5 (6 Man)
46A
01/21
L
F 8-0 0:24
C. Carroll
Wellington youth wrestling
2023 AUGUSTA OPEN AND NOVICE
Round 4 (6 Man)
46A
01/21
L
F 15-2 2:23
C. Kassik
Team Haysville Wrestling Club
2023 AUGUSTA OPEN AND NOVICE
Round 3 (6 Man)
46A
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:30
W. Pipes
Andover Wrestling Club
2023 AUGUSTA OPEN AND NOVICE
Round 2 (6 Man)
46A
01/21
L
F 7-0 1:28
E. Yung
Ark City Takedown Wrestling Cl
2023 AUGUSTA OPEN AND NOVICE
Round 1 (6 Man)
46A
01/15
L
F 10-0 2:16
W. Waddle
Hillsboro Wrestling Club
Newton Kids Novice
Placement Matches (8 Man)
46
01/15
W
DEC 8-7 UTB
E. Abel
Circle Wrestling Club
Newton Kids Novice
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
46
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:25
H. Holmes
Circle Wrestling Club
Newton Kids Novice
Round 3 (8 Man)
46
01/15
L
DEC 10-4
W. Waddle
Hillsboro Wrestling Club
Newton Kids Novice
Round 2 (8 Man)
46
01/15
L
DEC 11-6
D. Rowden
Newton Wrestling Club
Newton Kids Novice
Round 1 (8 Man)
46
01/08
W
FOR 0-0
C. McGovern
Circle Wrestling Club
Circle Classic Boys
Round 5 (6 Man)
46B
01/08
L
F 2-0 0:26
C. Plank
Iron Grapplers Wrestling Club
Circle Classic Boys
Round 4 (6 Man)
46B
01/08
L
F 2-0 0:35
C. Milner
Bluestem Wrestling Club
Circle Classic Boys
Round 3 (6 Man)
46B
01/08
L
F 5-0 0:35
L. Gittrich
Alpha Academy
Circle Classic Boys
Round 2 (6 Man)
46B
01/08
L
F 10-0 3:00
C. Blackburn
South Central Punishers
Circle Classic Boys
Round 1 (6 Man)
46B
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024