Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jackson Holmes
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Big Rapids Cardinals
JR Pioneers
Junior Pioneers
Junior pioneer
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:39
J. Snook
Blue Line Training Academy
Rising Knights Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 4
116-120
01/21
L
F 8-0 1:20
C. Howard
Bettendorf Wrestling Club
Rising Knights Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3
116-120
01/21
L
MD 14-3
S. Jr.
Davenport West Future Falcons
Rising Knights Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2
116-120
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
L
F 4-6 2:13
J. Hackworth
Eaton Rapids Youth WC
North GREIGHTS
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
90
01/22
L
F 2-0 1:14
R. Patmon
Fulton WC
North GREIGHTS
Semis & WB (8 Man)
90
01/19
L
DEC 6-1
D. Marx
Dixon wrestling club
Fran Johnson Beginners Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
88-91
01/19
L
MD 14-0
D. Simpson
John Deere
Fran Johnson Beginners Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
88-91
01/19
W
MD 14-3
C. Burnett
Orion
Fran Johnson Beginners Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
88-91
01/07
L
F 7-1 2:26
W. Lawal
Galesburg
Geneseo Middle School Tournament
Round 6 Semis
90
01/07
W
F 7-0 1:42
E. Kroll
Wilson
Geneseo Middle School Tournament
Round 5
90
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:50
T. Olson
Orion
Geneseo Middle School Tournament
Round 4
90
01/07
W
F 11-8 3:42
L. Bowker
Knoxville
Geneseo Middle School Tournament
Round 2
90
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024