Sep 2-8 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
U20 World Championships
Sep 7-8 · Resumes Today at 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8 · Resumes Today at 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Sep 7-8 · Resumes Today at 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Sydnei Jones Proctor
Results
High School Results
Team Name
LIBERTY HS-Bethlehem
Liberty
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/12
W
F 9-2 2:46
P. Fries
Quakertown
2023 MyHouse Girls State Championship
Placement Matches (32 Man)
190
03/12
L
F 3-0 1:41
D. Crump
South Western
2023 MyHouse Girls State Championship
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
190
03/12
W
F 3-0 2:24
J. Rosario
McCaskey
2023 MyHouse Girls State Championship
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
190
03/12
W
F 2-0 0:35
K. Hollinger
Seneca Valley Hs
2023 MyHouse Girls State Championship
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
190
03/12
W
F 4-0 1:20
T. Henise
Dallastown
2023 MyHouse Girls State Championship
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
190
03/12
L
F 2-0 4:45
D. Crump
South Western
2023 MyHouse Girls State Championship
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
190
03/05
L
F 2-2 2:20
C. Hattala
Quakertown
2023 MyHouse Eastern Regional Girls
Placement Matches (8 Man)
190
03/05
W
F 10-2 4:39
H. Kuliga
Quakertown
2023 MyHouse Eastern Regional Girls
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
190
03/05
W
F 4-1 2:40
S. Pettinelli
Easton HS
2023 MyHouse Eastern Regional Girls
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
190
01/21
L
F 7-2 1:26
E. Lukenich
Brandywine Heights Area HS
CoalCracker Invitational 2023 - Girls
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
188-215
01/21
W
F 5-3 2:32
L. Decker
Pleasant Valley
CoalCracker Invitational 2023 - Girls
Round 3
188-215
01/21
L
F 6-1 2:09
C. Hattala
Quakertown Hs
CoalCracker Invitational 2023 - Girls
Round 2
188-215
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021