Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gabby Fleming
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
606 Elite Wrestling Club
TNWA
Youth Cougars
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/08
L
DEC 7-6
J. Richardson-Holt
JR Cyclone Wrestling
Bristol Brawl Border Championship 2024
Round 5 (6 Man)
J148
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:15
L. Vance
Grundy Wrestling Club
Bristol Brawl Border Championship 2024
Round 4 (6 Man)
J148
01/07
L
F 0-0 0:14
K. Peak
Castlewood wrestling club
Bristol Brawl Border Championship 2024
Round 3 (6 Man)
J148
01/07
L
F 6-2 4:26
Z. Crowder
Hilltoppers
Bristol Brawl Border Championship 2024
Round 2 (6 Man)
J148
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:56
B. Holt
JR Cyclone Wrestling
Bristol Brawl Border Championship 2024
Round 1 (6 Man)
J148
12/30
L
F 8-0 1:57
E. Wolford
Phelps
Hatfield & McCoy Youth Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
HWT
12/30
W
F 8-0 2:58
R. Baldwin
Johnson County Youth Wrestling
Hatfield & McCoy Youth Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
HWT
12/30
L
DEC 7-0
C. Breeding
Youth cougars
Hatfield & McCoy Youth Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
HWT
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:16
K. Lester
Grundy Wrestling Club
Bobby Bates Youth Classic
Round 4 (6 Man)
HWT
12/17
L
F 0-2 1:57
Z. Lay
Johnson County Youth Wrestling
Bobby Bates Youth Classic
Round 3 (6 Man)
HWT
12/17
W
F 5-2 2:55
G. Shepherd
Richlands Wrestling Club
Bobby Bates Youth Classic
Round 5 (6 Man)
HWT
12/17
L
DEC 6-2
N. Muncy
Martin County Youth wrestling
Bobby Bates Youth Classic
Round 2 (6 Man)
HWT
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/06
L
F 5-0 0:53
B. Arthur
River Valley Wrestling
KFWC Youth State Championship
Placement Matches (8 Man)
HWT A
02/05
W
F 0-3 4:43
B. Jackowski
Mad south youth wrestling club
KFWC Youth State Championship
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
HWT A
02/05
L
F 6-0 2:36
N. Muncy
Martin County Youth Wrestling
KFWC Youth State Championship
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
HWT A
01/22
L
DEC 3-1 SV
R. Baldwin
Johnson County
KFWC Youth Region 4
Round 4
HWT
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:19
B. Boggs
Greenup County Youth Wrestling
KFWC Youth Region 4
Round 3
HWT
01/22
W
F 7-0 1:58
J. Pope
Ashland Area Wrestling Club
KFWC Youth Region 4
Round 2
HWT
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024