Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lox Leum
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Cashton
Cashton Youth Wrestling
Cashton/LAW
Wisconsin
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
W
Replay
MD 12-1
H. Ecklund
Badger Youth Wrestling Club
TOA - 2024 Dominate in the Dells
Rd 4 Quarters
57-59
03/10
W
Replay
F 16-5 2:53
T. Jorgenson
Holmen Viking Wrestling Club
TOA - 2024 Dominate in the Dells
Rd 2.5
57-59
03/02
L
DEC 4-0
C. Carl
Westby Wrestling Club
Big Blue Classic - Youth Tournament
Round 2
53-58
01/28
L
DEC 6-5
C. Carl
Westby Wrestling Club
West Salem/Bangor Youth Tournament
Round 5
54-58
01/28
W
DEC 11-4
S. Jakusz
BGC
West Salem/Bangor Youth Tournament
Round 3
54-58
01/28
W
DEC 9-6
M. Bullard
Tomah Youth Wrestling
West Salem/Bangor Youth Tournament
Round 2
54-58
01/21
W
F 7-0 1:37
L. Harp
Tomah
Sparta Youth Wrestling Tounament
Round 5
54-59
01/21
W
F 4-3 1:37
A. Lamp
Black River Falls
Sparta Youth Wrestling Tounament
Round 3
54-59
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:35
B. Champlin
Tomah
Sparta Youth Wrestling Tounament
Round 2
54-59
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
L
F 6-5 1:48
J. Johnson
BGC
Sparta Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
54-55
01/22
W
MD 18-6
O. Brundage
West Salem- Bangor
Sparta Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
54-55
01/22
L
F 8-7 3:00
J. Heiring
Holmen wrestling club
Sparta Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
54-55
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024