Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Drew Lesperance
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Muskego Wrestling Club
Southside Lutheran WC
Southside Lutheran Wrestling
Southside Lutheran Wrestling C
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
F 2-0 0:44
D. Caves
Ringers Wrestling Club
Southside Lutheran WC youth tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
77-82
02/18
L
F 2-0 0:48
C. Mala
New Berlin Youth Wrestling
Southside Lutheran WC youth tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
77-82
02/18
L
F 2-0 0:38
E. Rodriguez
Kettle Moraine Wrestling Club
Southside Lutheran WC youth tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
77-82
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
W
DEC 4-2
B. Widuch
Muskego Youth Wrestling Club
Southside Lutheran WC youth tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
67-73
02/19
W
DEC 6-0
L. Lipski
Oak Creek Attack
Southside Lutheran WC youth tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
67-73
02/19
L
DEC 10-8 SV
L. Mohamed
Ummah Wrestling Club
Southside Lutheran WC youth tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
67-73
02/19
L
MD 9-1
R. Couch
Nicolet Jr. Knights
Southside Lutheran WC youth tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
67-73
02/12
W
F 10-0 1:27
N. Willis
Waterford Wrestling Club
2023 Mukwonago Grizzly Open
ROUND 3
68-74
02/12
L
DEC 7-0
E. Rodriguez
Kettle Moraine Wrestling Club
2023 Mukwonago Grizzly Open
round 2
68-74
02/12
L
MD 8-0
M. Koele
Grafton Raptors
2023 Mukwonago Grizzly Open
round 1
68-74
01/29
L
F 12-0 2:57
C. Mrioued
Waukesha Wrestling Club
Pewaukee Classic Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
64-70
01/29
L
DEC 5-4
R. Johnson
Kettle moraine wrestling
Pewaukee Classic Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
64-70
01/29
L
F 2-0 0:40
W. Alesci
Askren Wrestling Academy
Pewaukee Classic Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
64-70
01/21
W
F 1-4 2:51
H. Martinez
Askren Wrestling Academy
Sussex Sabercats `Tear It Up` Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
72-80
01/21
L
F 5-0 0:37
E. Thayer
Waterford Youth Wrestling Club
Sussex Sabercats `Tear It Up` Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
72-80
01/21
L
MD 12-2
D. Krueger
Sussex Sabercats
Sussex Sabercats `Tear It Up` Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
72-80
01/21
L
DEC 7-2
L. Kimps
Cedarburg Matdogs
Sussex Sabercats `Tear It Up` Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
72-80
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021