Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tysen Pulczinski
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Team Name
Liberty Warriors Wrestling Academy
Post falls
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:24
B. Lopata
Colville Mat Rats
Big Cat Battle
Round 5 (6 Man)
130A
02/25
W
F 5-0 0:19
L. Miner
Mt Spokane Wrestling
Big Cat Battle
Round 4 (6 Man)
130B
02/25
W
F 5-0 0:24
J. Lopez
EKU Wrestling
Big Cat Battle
Round 3 (6 Man)
130B
02/25
W
F 4-0 1:18
E. Lumsden
Big Cat Wrestling
Big Cat Battle
Round 3 (6 Man)
130A
02/25
W
F 6-3 0:52
J. Cantu
Moses Lake Wrestling Club
Big Cat Battle
Round 2 (6 Man)
130A
02/25
W
F 5-0 0:32
R. Stevens
Chewelah Mat Cats
Big Cat Battle
Round 2 (6 Man)
130B
02/25
W
F 5-0 0:25
M. Robinett
Big Cat Wrestling
Big Cat Battle
Round 1
130B
02/25
W
F 4-5 1:24
C. Middleboss
East Valley Wrestling Club
Big Cat Battle
Round 1
130A
01/28
W
TF 15-0 1:37
T. Kaliman
Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club
Deer Park Kids Folkstyle Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
127-137
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:17
J. Cantu
Moses Lake Wrestling Club
Deer Park Kids Folkstyle Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
127-137
01/28
W
F 7-0 1:15
S. Pantages
Newport
Deer Park Kids Folkstyle Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
127-137
01/21
W
F 4-0 0:23
E. Wbley
Cashmere Wrestling Club
WSWA Mt Spokane Open
Round 3 (4 Man)
119-131
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:10
B. Miller
Central Valley Wrestling Club
WSWA Mt Spokane Open
Round 2 (4 Man)
119-131
01/21
W
F 2-1 0:39
L. Granger
Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Club
WSWA Mt Spokane Open
Round 1 (4 Man)
119-131
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021