Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Myles JOHNSON
Results
Youth Results
Team Name
Lebanon Die Hard
Lebanon Die Hard Wrestling
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/26
L
F 4-1 0:40
N. Price
Wells Youth Wrestling
2023 Noble Youth Tournament
Consi of 4
1-2H lbs
03/26
L
TF 16-0 2:19
J. Dandreo
Massabesic Youth Wrestling Club
2023 Noble Youth Tournament
Quarter-Finals
1-2H lbs
02/19
L
DEC 7-2
W. Hobart
Hammer Head
SPARTAN YOUTH WRESTLING CLASSIC 2023
Consi-Semis
O lbs
02/19
W
DEC 10-7
A. Gagnon
Marshwood Little Hawks
SPARTAN YOUTH WRESTLING CLASSIC 2023
Consi of 4
O lbs
02/19
L
F 2-0 0:23
B. Kearns
Massabesic Youth Wrestling Club
SPARTAN YOUTH WRESTLING CLASSIC 2023
Quarter-Finals
O lbs
01/29
L
DEC 5-1
H. Draheim
Wells Youth Wrestling
Matt T. Rix Memorial Tournament
Consi of 4
1-2 E
01/29
L
DEC 10-8 SV
K. McCarthy
Marshwood Little Hawks Wrestling
Matt T. Rix Memorial Tournament
Quarter-Finals
1-2 E
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021