Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 2:30 PM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Blake Richmond
Results
Youth Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
F 2-0 1:58
L. Machado
Kickemuit MS
2024 RIPCOA Varsity Championships
3rd Place
150 lbs
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:56
L. Zwolinski
Gallagher MS
2024 RIPCOA Varsity Championships
Consi-Semis
150 lbs
02/04
L
F 7-2 0:57
J. Lopez
Nathanael Greene MS
2024 RIPCOA Varsity Championships
Semi-Finals
150 lbs
02/03
W
DEC 3-1 SV
J. Gerwitz
Broad Rock
2024 RIPCOA Varsity Championships
Quarter-Finals
150 lbs
02/03
W
DEC 8-2
J. Cruz
Western Hills MS
2024 RIPCOA Varsity Championships
Round of 16
150 lbs
12/09
L
F 2-0 1:16
L. Zwolinski
Gallagher
2023 Birchwood Tournament
3rd Place
150 lbs
12/09
W
F 2-0 1:28
A. Caraman
Delsesto MS
2023 Birchwood Tournament
Consi-Semis
150 lbs
12/09
W
F 11-6 3:45
A. Meyers
Westerly MS
2023 Birchwood Tournament
Consi of 4
150 lbs
12/09
W
F 5-0 0:53
K. Piccardi
Burrillville MS
2023 Birchwood Tournament
Consi of 8 #2
150 lbs
12/09
L
F 7-0 2:53
B. Hennessey
Feinstein MS
2023 Birchwood Tournament
Quarter-Finals
150 lbs
12/09
W
F 6-4 4:06
G. Sherzer
Chariho MS
2023 Birchwood Tournament
Round of 16
150 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
W
F 5-2 2:29
M. Halt
Curtis Corner MS
2023 RIPCOA Futures Championships
3rd Place
133 lbs
01/29
W
FOR
A. Krajewski
Curtis Corner MS
2023 RIPCOA Futures Championships
Consi-Semis
133 lbs
01/29
W
F 4-1 2:24
A. Champagne
Western Hills MS
2023 RIPCOA Futures Championships
Consi of 4
133 lbs
01/28
W
DEC 7-0
T. Dunning
Narragansett MS
2023 RIPCOA Futures Championships
Consi of 8 #2
133 lbs
01/28
W
F 5-0 0:33
W. Smith
Barrington MS
2023 RIPCOA Futures Championships
Consi of 8 #1
133 lbs
01/28
W
F 1-2 2:34
W. Garcia
Riverside MS
2023 RIPCOA Futures Championships
Consi of 16 #2
133 lbs
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:24
A. Krajewski
Curtis Corner MS
2023 RIPCOA Futures Championships
Round of 16
133 lbs
01/28
W
F 7-0 2:00
D. Wood
RICCI MS
2023 RIPCOA Futures Championships
Round of 32
133 lbs
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024