Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 15
Aug 17-18, 5:00 PM UTC
ADCC World Championships
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, 4:30 AM UTC
U17 World Championships
Aug 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 19
Aug 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 22
Aug 24, 5:00 PM UTC
F2W Colorado Open
Sep 2-8, 8:00 AM UTC
Junior World Championships
Sep 7-8, TBD
2024 Waterway Duals
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21, TBD
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
JB Blakey
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Team Name
GMen
Garrettsville
Ohio Titan Grey
Ohio Titan Red
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/26
W
DEC 5-4
C. Collupy
Iron Faith Wrestling
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
56 lbs
05/26
L
Replay
MD 12-0
C. Garces
Montville
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
56 lbs
05/26
W
Replay
MD 10-2
J. Ledford
Team Nauman
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
56 lbs
05/25
W
Replay
DEC 7-6
B. Anderson
The Stable
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
56 lbs
05/25
L
Replay
DEC 6-3
B. Miller
Ragin Raisins Concord
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
56 lbs
05/25
L
Replay
F 12-0 1:38
J. Burkett
Revival Uprising
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
56 lbs
04/06
W
F 9-4 3:43
W. Horan
MPR Wrestling
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 3
56 lbs
04/06
L
TF 17-0 2:16
b. richards
Team Gotcha Blue
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 2
56 lbs
04/06
L
F 7-0 1:08
T. Maloney
GT
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 1
56 lbs
04/06
W
F 4-2 3:40
e. lynch
Team Gotcha White
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 3
56 lbs
04/06
W
F 14-1 2:17
A. Hayhurst
Lunatics
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 2
56 lbs
04/06
L
F 4-0 0:41
M. Hmidan
BA Brothers of WOW
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 1
56 lbs
03/09
W
F 2-0 0:25
L. Wyatt
Dragon Wrestling Club
The Glowing Gauntlet
Placement Matches (8 Man)
49-53
03/09
L
DEC 2-0
H. Batt
Paulding
The Glowing Gauntlet
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
49-53
02/18
L
MD 12-3
H. Davis
Brecksville Gold
OYWA District Championships - Beachwood
Final Round
70
02/18
W
DEC 6-5
M. Bem
Columbia
OYWA District Championships - Beachwood
Round Four
70
02/18
W
DEC 8-5
C. Thrush
Chagrin Falls
OYWA District Championships - Beachwood
Round Two
70
02/18
W
F 8-2 2:49
A. Jordan
Bay Village
OYWA District Championships - Beachwood
Round One
70
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
CHANCE
Aug 5, 2024
Ursinus Women's Wrestling
Aug 1, 2024
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024