Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Tomorrow · 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Leah Reinert
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Elizabethtown
Elizabethtown Area Hs
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
W
F 6-5 3:42
H. Matthai
Red Lion Area Hs
PIAA District 3 Section 2
Cons. Round 1
124
02/12
W
F 6-0 0:42
A. Kesete
Central Dauphin East Hs
Central Dauphin East Hs @ Elizabethtown Area Hs
Round 1
130
01/27
L
F 2-1 2:06
J. Blake
Penn Manor
2024 L-L League Girls Wrestling Championships
Round 6
124
01/27
W
F 7-2 1:54
E. Himmelberger
Northern Lebanon
2024 L-L League Girls Wrestling Championships
Round 4
124
01/27
W
F 5-2 4:26
K. Gill
Lebanon Hs
2024 L-L League Girls Wrestling Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
124
01/27
L
F 9-1 5:20
J. Blake
Penn Manor
2024 L-L League Girls Wrestling Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
124
01/26
L
MD 11-1
A. Delevan
Boiling Springs Hs
Boiling Springs Hs @ Elizabethtown Area Hs
Round 1
124
01/24
L
DEC 13-8
A. Planck
Lampeter Strasburg Hs
Lampeter Strasburg Hs @ Elizabethtown Area Hs
Round 1
130
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:21
A. Funnye
Red Land Hs
Penn Manor Girls New Years Rumble
Round 2
130
01/06
L
DEC 8-7
A. Lanka
Northern Lebanon Hs
Penn Manor Girls New Years Rumble
Round 1 (16 Man)
130
12/28
L
F 4-0 6:00
T. Bast
Pine Grove Area Hs
Governor Mifflin Girls Holiday Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
130B
12/28
L
F 4-0 2:42
G. Schaible
Palmerton Area Hs
Governor Mifflin Girls Holiday Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
130B
12/28
W
FOR 0-0
K. Gonzalez
Reading Hs
Governor Mifflin Girls Holiday Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
130B
12/28
L
F 2-0 1:49
D. Contin
Penn Manor
Governor Mifflin Girls Holiday Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
130B
12/17
L
F 2-4 3:26
M. Dunmeyer
Spring Grove Area Hs
Girls High School BAGUBA Brawl
Quarters & 1st WB (24 Man)
130
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:18
A. Planck
Lampeter Strasburg Hs
Girls High School BAGUBA Brawl
Round 1 (24 Man)
130
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/05
L
F 7-5 4:27
J. Santiago
McCaskey
2023 MyHouse Central Regional Girls
Round 5
118
03/05
W
DEC 10-5
H. Kump
Gettysburg
2023 MyHouse Central Regional Girls
Round 4
118
03/05
W
F 7-0 3:28
B. Starliper
Fairfield Area High School
2023 MyHouse Central Regional Girls
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
118
03/05
L
F 2-0 1:34
M. Mikhail
Cumberland Valley HS
2023 MyHouse Central Regional Girls
Round 2
118
03/05
W
F 2-1 1:37
B. Shaffer
Lampeter-Strasburg
2023 MyHouse Central Regional Girls
Round 1 (32 Man)
118
01/28
L
F 6-0 2:52
D. Espejo
McCaskey
2023 River Rock Challenge
Round 4
112
01/28
W
DEC 6-4
R. Krotee
Lampeter-Strasburg
2023 River Rock Challenge
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
112
01/28
W
F 7-0 2:03
B. Shaffer
Lampeter-Strasburg
2023 River Rock Challenge
Round 2
112
01/28
L
F 2-0 2:23
C. Jeffries
Octorara
2023 River Rock Challenge
Round 1
112
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024