Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 1
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 9-11, 6:30 PM UTC
D-Day on Broadway
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
UMCS/USAW Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, 2:00 PM UTC
Grappler Fall Classic
Sep 29, TBD
2024 FloWrestling WNO
Oct 5, TBD
Western States Preseason Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aidan Hazlehurst
Results
Other Results
Season
2024
2023
Team Name
Infinity Jiujitsu MD
Infinity jiujitsu maryland
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
W
SUB 0-0 0:40
J. Turner
Lineage BJJ
MD Open: Kids/Teens NoGi
Round 2 (Best of 3)
176-179
02/03
W
SUB 0-0 1:05
J. Turner
Lineage BJJ
MD Open: Kids/Teens NoGi
Round 1 (Best of 3)
176-179
02/03
W
SUB 0-0 3:25
J. Turner
Lineage BJJ
MD Open: Kids/Teens Gi
Round 1 (Best of 3)
176-179
02/03
W
SUB 0-0 0:16
J. Turner
Lineage BJJ
MD Open: Kids/Teens Gi
Round 2 (Best of 3)
176-179
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/24
L
SUB 0-0 1:01
J. Leslie
Gracie NEPA
Scranton: Adult/Exec/Master NoGi
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
Light (155 lbs)
06/24
L
SUB 0-0 2:42
J. Leslie
Gracie NEPA
Scranton: Adult/Exec/Master Gi
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
Light (155 lbs)
06/24
W
SUB 0-0 0:27
I. Zeruth
CPAMMA
Scranton: Kids/Teens NoGi
Round 1 (Best of 3)
154-174
06/24
W
SUB 0-0 3:49
I. Zeruth
CPAMMA
Scranton: Kids/Teens NoGi
Round 2 (Best of 3)
154-174
06/24
L
SUB 0-0 3:46
P. Stolpen
Renzo Gracie Pocono
Scranton: Kids/Teens Gi
Round 1 (Best of 3)
154-163
06/24
W
SUB 0-0 2:42
P. Stolpen
Renzo Gracie Pocono
Scranton: Kids/Teens Gi
Round 2 (Best of 3)
154-163
06/24
W
SUB 0-0 0:27
P. Stolpen
Renzo Gracie Pocono
Scranton: Kids/Teens Gi
Round 3 (Best of 3)
154-163
03/18
W
SUB 0-0 0:42
T. Hoffer
Budo Martial Arts
Brotherly Love: Kids/Teens Gi
Round 1 (Best of 3)
167-182
03/18
W
SUB 0-0 0:32
T. Hoffer
Budo Martial Arts
Brotherly Love: Kids/Teens Gi
Round 2 (Best of 3)
167-182
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024
Bo Bassett And Jax Forrest Recruiting Trip
Jul 12, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2024 Olympic Wrestling Team Camp Interviews
Jul 8, 2024