Sep 2-8, 6:00 AM UTC
U20 World Championships
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Katelyn Harris
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
F 2-0 0:36
C. Anger
Donegal
2024 FVL Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
95
02/18
L
MD 8-0
P. Shenk
Pioneer
2024 FVL Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
95
02/18
W
DEC 5-3
W. Bowman
ELCO
2024 FVL Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
95
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:31
M. Ness
Lebanon
2024 FVL Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
95
02/15
W
MD 12-0
K. Stone
Manheim Township
Penn Manor Girls K-6 Invitational
Round 3 (3 Man)
85-95
02/15
W
DEC 3-2
A. Richter
Conestoga Valley
Penn Manor Girls K-6 Invitational
Round 1 (3 Man)
85-95
02/04
W
DEC 7-3
M. Myers
Solanco
FVL SE Regional Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
95
02/04
W
MD 11-0
H. Lehman
MT
FVL SE Regional Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
95
02/04
L
F 0-0
P. Shenk
Pioneer
FVL SE Regional Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
95
02/04
W
FOR 0-0
C. Combs
MT
FVL SE Regional Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
95
12/10
L
F 2-2
F. Kershaw
BYC
Oxford Rock N Roll Round Robin
Round 4 (5 Man)
91-99
12/10
W
F 2-0
H. Harpster
Mavericks Wrestling
Oxford Rock N Roll Round Robin
Round 3 (5 Man)
91-99
12/10
W
F 0-0 2:19
G. Pearson
Downingtown Thunder Wrestling
Oxford Rock N Roll Round Robin
Round 2 (5 Man)
91-99
12/10
L
DEC 6-3
W. Clark
Upper Queen Anne
Oxford Rock N Roll Round Robin
Round 1 (5 Man)
91-99
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:29
N. Barrasso
Governor Mifflin
2023 Mule Scuffle
Round 3 (4 Man)
90
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:16
N. Arnold
Punisher Wrestling Club, Inc.
2023 Mule Scuffle
Round 2 (4 Man)
90
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:42
A. Ecks
Solanco
2023 Mule Scuffle
Round 1 (4 Man)
90
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
W
F 7-0 1:00
D. Foster
CV
FVL SE Regional Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
85
02/05
L
F 7-0 2:53
L. Musser
Solanco
FVL SE Regional Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
85
02/05
L
F 2-0 1:37
H. Fry
Cocalico
FVL SE Regional Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
85
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021