Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nathan Madrid
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:42
Q. Thompson
Belen
2024 NMAA Boys State Wrestling Championships
2nd WB
4A 152
02/23
W
Replay
F 12-7 4:31
K. Simpson
Shiprock
2024 NMAA Boys State Wrestling Championships
1st WB
4A 152
02/23
L
Replay
DEC 4-1
M. Ramirez
Artesia
2024 NMAA Boys State Wrestling Championships
First Round
4A 152
02/17
W
F 9-0 3:58
S. Vigil
Taos
NMAA Region 1-4A Championships
7th Place
152
02/17
L
F 2-0 1:37
C. Martinez
West Las Vegas
NMAA Region 1-4A Championships
Quarters & WB3
152
02/16
L
F 0-2 2:40
D. Luster
Bloomfield
NMAA Region 1-4A Championships
Semis & WB5
152
02/16
W
DEC 6-3
E. Martinez
Robertson
NMAA Region 1-4A Championships
Round 2 & WB1
152
02/02
L
DEC 7-5
J. Joswiak
Taos
4A District II Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
160
02/02
L
MD 12-0
J. Wilson
Los Alamos
4A District II Duals
Round 4 (8 Team)
152
02/02
L
F 7-0 3:08
C. Martinez
West Las Vegas
4A District II Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
152
02/02
W
F 2-0 2:53
E. Martinez
Robertson
4A District II Duals
Round 7 (8 Team)
152
01/27
L
F 6-2 1:56
Z. Sanders
Aztec
2024 Pojoaque Valley Boys Invite
R10 9TH
152
01/27
W
F 6-2 3:53
J. Ornelas
Carlsbad
2024 Pojoaque Valley Boys Invite
R7
152
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:50
M. Peterson
Artesia
2024 Pojoaque Valley Boys Invite
R6
152
01/26
L
F 5-1 2:56
S. Vigil
Taos
2024 Pojoaque Valley Boys Invite
R5 Round 5 (24 Man)
152
01/26
L
F 8-0 2:58
Z. Sanders
Aztec
2024 Pojoaque Valley Boys Invite
R4 Round 4 (24 Man)
152
01/26
W
F 3-3 2:52
J. Marquez
Los Alamos
2024 Pojoaque Valley Boys Invite
R3
152
01/26
L
F 5-0 3:58
M. Ramirez
Artesia
2024 Pojoaque Valley Boys Invite
R1
152
01/20
L
DEC 6-2
J. Otero
Carlsbad
Sartan Scuffle Boys Invite
R5 WB
152
01/20
W
F 5-1 2:02
D. Duran
Los Lunas
Sartan Scuffle Boys Invite
R4 WB
152
01/20
L
F 2-6 3:34
S. Peru-Subia
Cobre
Sartan Scuffle Boys Invite
R2 Champ
152
01/06
L
DEC 5-0
W. Sanchez
Los Lunas
Academy Invitational 2024 (BOYS)
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
152
01/06
L
DEC 4-2 SV
G. Gangwere
Highland
Academy Invitational 2024 (BOYS)
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
152
01/06
W
F 0-0 2:30
D. Platt
Highland
Academy Invitational 2024 (BOYS)
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
152
12/02
L
F 5-0 0:33
Q. Thompson
Belen
2023 Jaguar Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
152
12/02
L
F 2-1 3:05
S. Vigil
Taos
2023 Jaguar Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
152
12/02
W
F 3-0 5:52
D. Montoya
Pojoaque Valley
2023 Jaguar Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
152
11/30
W
DEC 8-1
K. Park
Los Alamos
Los Alamos Tri
Round 1
152
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024