Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Quintian Mathewson
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/07
L
F 4-0 0:57
L. Hamacher
---
Cheesehead Individual
Round 3 (3 Man)
53/56
04/07
L
F 7-0 1:50
K. Rodriguez
---
Cheesehead Individual
Round 2 (3 Man)
53/56
03/25
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:06
A. Ireland
L`Anse Creuse WC
2023 MYWAY State Championships
Placement Matches (8 Man)
54
03/25
W
Replay
F 4-1 0:56
J. Goodson
Clinton WC
2023 MYWAY State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
54
03/25
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
X. Ruffin
Ruffin Trained Wrestling
2023 MYWAY State Championships
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
54
03/25
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:47
A. Oseguera
Gobles Youth WC
2023 MYWAY State Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
54
01/29
W
F 4-1 2:02
T. Villarreal
Unaffiliated
West GREIGHTS & Byron Center Novice
Round 3 (3 Man)
54
01/29
W
F 2-0 0:44
C. Dennis
Lowell WC
West GREIGHTS & Byron Center Novice
Round 1 (3 Man)
54
01/22
W
FOR 0-0
B. Bye
Plainwell WC
Northview Open & Novice
Round 2 (Best of 3)
54
01/22
W
FOR 0-0
B. Bye
Plainwell WC
Northview Open & Novice
Round 1 (Best of 3)
54
01/08
L
DEC 4-2
M. Golden
Bay County Road Runners
Southwest GREIGHTS & Otsego Novice
Placement Matches (8 Man)
54
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:31
K. Andrews
Pennfield Panthers WC
Southwest GREIGHTS & Otsego Novice
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
54
01/08
W
F 7-1 2:17
J. Szatkowski
Plainwell WC
Southwest GREIGHTS & Otsego Novice
Semis & WB (8 Man)
54
01/08
L
DEC 4-2
M. Golden
Bay County Road Runners
Southwest GREIGHTS & Otsego Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
54
12/29
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:00
X. Ruffin
Ruffin Trained
Christmas Sparty Individual
Round 3 (4 Man)
53/56
12/29
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:28
A. Coppola
---
Christmas Sparty Individual
Round 2 (4 Man)
53/56
12/29
L
Replay
F 12-2 3:00
Z. Holmes
Pine River
Christmas Sparty Individual
Round 1 (4 Man)
53/56
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024