Sep 2-8, 6:00 AM UTC
U20 World Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Izayah Campbell
Results
Youth Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Deerlodge
Powell
Powell County
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
F 5-0 0:24
W. Tusick
Ennis
2024 SWMLG Divisonals Dillon
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
94
03/09
L
F 5-2 2:12
L. Clark
Helena
2024 SWMLG Divisonals Dillon
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
94
03/02
L
F 7-3 1:56
L. Wendland
Dillon
2024 SWMLG Twin Little Guy
Round 2 - All Brackets
83/86
03/02
L
F 2-0 0:12
D. Micu
Deerlodge
2024 SWMLG Twin Little Guy
Round 1 - All Brackets
83/86
02/24
W
DEC 6-3
J. Cowee
Ennis
2024 SWMLG Deerlodge Little Guy Tournament
Round 3 - All Brackets
90
02/24
L
FOR 0-0
C. Robinson
Jefferson
2024 SWMLG Deerlodge Little Guy Tournament
Round 2 - All Brackets
90
02/24
L
F 8-3 2:29
W. McDonald
Whitehall
2024 SWMLG Deerlodge Little Guy Tournament
Round 1 - All Brackets
90
02/17
L
F 2-0 0:28
D. Micu
Deerlodge
2024 SWMLG Jefferson Little Guy
Round 3 - All Brackets
90
02/17
L
DEC 11-8
W. McDonald
Whitehall
2024 SWMLG Jefferson Little Guy
Round 2 - All Brackets
90
02/17
W
F 4-7 3:46
C. Robinson
Jefferson
2024 SWMLG Jefferson Little Guy
Round 1 - All Brackets
90
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/18
L
F 9-4 2:24
L. Palmer
Belgrade Wrestling Club
2023 SWMLG Championships
Round 2 - All Brackets
75
03/18
L
F 2-0 0:12
L. Clark
Bearcats Wrestling Club Helena
2023 SWMLG Championships
Round 1 - All Brackets
75
03/15
L
F 0-0 1:30
L. Palmer
Belgrade
2023 SWMLG Dillon
1st & 3rd (4 Man)
75
03/15
L
F 0-0 2:20
G. Wilson
Dillon
2023 SWMLG Dillon
Semifinals (4 Man)
75
03/11
L
F 2-0 0:50
D. Banks
Twin Bridges
2023 SWMLG Dillon
Round 3 - All Brackets
75
03/04
L
F 5-0 0:19
D. Banks
Twin Bridges Wrestling Club
SWMLG 2023 Twin Bridges
Round 3 - All Brackets
75
03/04
L
F 5-0 0:09
H. Hardaway
Belgrade Wrestling Club
SWMLG 2023 Twin Bridges
Round 1 - All Brackets
75
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:54
A. Fowler
Powell County
2023 SWMLG Jefferson
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
75
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:24
D. Banks
Twin Bridges Wrestling Club
2023 SWMLG Jefferson
Round 1 (16 Man)
75
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021