Sep 2-8, 6:00 AM UTC
U20 World Championships
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Harper Eschleman
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
ACES
Berks Catholic
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/03
W
F 2-0 0:30
C. Laughlin
Mifflin county
2024 Nittany Lion Wrestling Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
90
01/21
W
F 15-0 2:55
J. Neborak
Revival Blue
2024 NAWE Winter Classic
RR Rnd 8
95 lbs
01/21
W
F 9-0 2:17
C. Grassmyer
Kings Academy
2024 NAWE Winter Classic
RR Rnd 7
95 lbs
01/20
W
F 10-2 3:35
J. Dentato
74 Knight
2024 NAWE Winter Classic
RR Rnd 9
95 lbs
01/20
W
TF 15-0 2:52
J. Whitmoyer
Mayfield Mat Academy
2024 NAWE Winter Classic
RR Rnd 4
95 lbs
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:08
C. Wimmer
Stingers Black
2024 NAWE Winter Classic
RR Rnd 3
95 lbs
01/20
W
F 17-2 1:44
N. Hettes
Stingers Red
2024 NAWE Winter Classic
RR Rnd 2
95 lbs
12/03
W
F 7-0 1:35
M. Myers
Solanco
2023 Mule Scuffle
Placement Matches (8 Man)
90
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:50
P. Shenk
Pioneer mat club
2023 Mule Scuffle
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
90
12/03
W
F 12-2 1:36
H. Redecker
Solanco
2023 Mule Scuffle
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
90
11/19
W
F 0-2 1:35
C. Gowin
Team 209
Palmerton Youth Wrestling Turkey Throwdown
RR Rnd 3
94 lbs
11/19
W
DEC 7-0
E. Ross
Summit Wrestling
Palmerton Youth Wrestling Turkey Throwdown
RR Rnd 2
94 lbs
11/19
W
TF 17-1 2:17
J. Mindler
Catasauqua
Palmerton Youth Wrestling Turkey Throwdown
RR Rnd 1
94 lbs
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021