Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jun 28-30, 1:50 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 27-29 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-30 · Resumes Today at 3:55 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Addison Vogel
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Bonner Springs
Bonner Springs Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/08
L
F 2-0 1:46
H. Flores
Southwest Timberwolves Wrestling Club
USAWKS 2024 State Folkstyle Championship
Cons 3
155
03/08
W
F 2-0 1:48
D. Jimenez
Scott City
USAWKS 2024 State Folkstyle Championship
Cons 2
155
03/08
L
F 2-0 2:30
A. Brown
Chapman
USAWKS 2024 State Folkstyle Championship
Rd 2 - Rd of 16
155
03/02
L
F 4-1 1:02
S. Case
Linn County Twisters Wrestling Club
USAWKS 2024 District 1 Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
155
02/24
L
Replay
F 5-3 5:21
C. Graves
Tecumseh-Shawnee Heights
KSHSAA Girls 6A-5A State Championship
Rd 8 - 3rd-5th
155
02/24
L
Replay
DEC 5-2
H. Flores
Blue Valley Southwest
KSHSAA Girls 6A-5A State Championship
Rd 7 - 4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
155
02/23
W
Replay
F 2-6 1:53
L. Barnett
Hays
KSHSAA Girls 6A-5A State Championship
Rd 6 - 3rd WB (16 Man)
155
02/23
W
Replay
DEC 7-4
C. Knapp
Basehor-Linwood
KSHSAA Girls 6A-5A State Championship
Rd 5 - 2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
155
02/22
L
Replay
F 6-2 2:27
J. Thomas
Olathe South
KSHSAA Girls 6A-5A State Championship
R2 - Quarters
155
02/22
W
Replay
F 5-2 1:44
T. Viegra
Arkansas City
KSHSAA Girls 6A-5A State Championship
Rd 1 - Rd of 16
155
02/10
W
DEC 4-1 TB1
C. Graves
Tecumseh-Shawnee Heights
KSHSAA Girls 6A-5A Regional A
Championship Finals (All Brackets)
155
02/10
W
DEC 4-2 SV
E. Veleasquez
Kansas City-FL Schlagle
KSHSAA Girls 6A-5A Regional A
Championship Semifinals (All Brackets)
155
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:22
Y. Sullivan
Kansas City-Piper
KSHSAA Girls 6A-5A Regional A
Quarterfinals (All Brackets)
155
02/01
W
F 1-0 4:27
J. Wharton
Baldwin
Frontier League Girls Tournament
Round 5
155
01/31
W
M FOR 0-0
C. Claar
Spring Hill
Frontier League Girls Tournament
Round 3
155
01/31
W
DEC 9-6
K. Smart
Tonganoxie
Frontier League Girls Tournament
Round 1
155
01/28
L
F 2-1 3:11
E. Funk
Topeka-Washburn Rural
4th Annual Washburn Women`s Invitational
Placement Matches (24 Man)
155 Championship
01/27
W
DEC 9-4
R. Eilert
Topeka-Washburn Rural
4th Annual Washburn Women`s Invitational
Round 5 (24 Man)
155 Championship
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:45
C. Claar
Spring Hill
4th Annual Washburn Women`s Invitational
Round 4 (24 Man)
155 Championship
01/27
W
F 5-0 2:35
G. Tollie
Olathe Northwest
4th Annual Washburn Women`s Invitational
Round 3 (24 Man)
155 Championship
01/27
W
F 5-0 1:59
M. Velde
Silver Lake
4th Annual Washburn Women`s Invitational
Round 1 (24 Man)
155 Championship
01/20
L
MD 15-3
L. Peiker
Shawnee Mission West HS
Southside Slam
5th
155
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:11
Y. Carranza
Emporia
Southside Slam
Rounds 4 - Championship Semi-Finals
155
01/20
L
F 4-0 3:08
E. Evans
Campus
Southside Slam
Championship Round 3
155
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:06
Z. Hjortshoj
Blue Valley West
Southside Slam
Championship Round 2
155
01/20
W
F 4-0 1:13
M. Peirson
Lawrence Free State
Southside Slam
Championship Round 1
155
01/18
W
DEC 9-7
E. Velasquez
Kansas City-Schlagle
WYCO Championships (Girls)
Round 5
155
01/18
W
M FOR 0-0
Y. Sullivan
Kansas City-Piper
WYCO Championships (Girls)
Round 3
155
01/17
W
F 2-0 0:56
K. Pulliam
Bonner Springs
WYCO Championships (Girls)
Round 2
155
01/17
W
F 2-0 0:39
G. Juarez
Kansas City-Turner
WYCO Championships (Girls)
Round 1
155
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
L
F 12-0 2:47
K. Dillow
Chanute
USAWKS 2023 District 1 Championships
Placement Matches (8 Man)
165
03/04
W
F 2-4 2:12
Z. Hesse
Iola
USAWKS 2023 District 1 Championships
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
165
03/04
W
F 2-2 1:59
N. Peel
Wellsville
USAWKS 2023 District 1 Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
165
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024