Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gradeyn Jaquez
Results
Youth Results
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/01
W
F 6-0 0:28
C. Thompson
Pinedale Pummelers Wrestling C
2023 Mac McCulley Classic - Freestyle
Round 2
47-50
04/01
L
F 4-0 0:49
H. Hoffman
Green River Grapplers
2023 Mac McCulley Classic - Freestyle
Round 1
47-50
03/25
W
DEC 5-4
K. Tomison
Green River Grapplers
2023 Rudy Gunter Memorial - Folkstyle
Placement
49
03/25
W
F 2-2 0:31
T. Froman
Top of the Rock Wrestling Club
2023 Rudy Gunter Memorial - Folkstyle
Consi Semi
49
03/25
W
F 2-0 0:42
C. Hamilton
Pinedale Pummelers Wrestling C
2023 Rudy Gunter Memorial - Folkstyle
Semis
49
03/25
L
F 8-0 0:56
C. Day
Evanston Elite Wrestling Club
2023 Rudy Gunter Memorial - Folkstyle
Quarters
49
03/25
W
DEC 8-8
K. Tomison
Green River Grapplers
2023 Rudy Gunter Memorial - Freestyle
Placement Rounds
49
03/25
W
F 4-2 0:48
T. Froman
Top of the Rock Wrestling Club
2023 Rudy Gunter Memorial - Freestyle
Consi Semi
49
03/25
L
F 4-0 0:45
C. Day
Evanston Elite Wrestling Club
2023 Rudy Gunter Memorial - Freestyle
Semis
49
03/04
L
F 5-4 1:03
K. Hannah
Top Of The Rock Wrestling Club
Meet Me On The Mat Freestyle
Round 4
49-52 A
03/04
W
F 4-0 0:41
C. Thompson
Pinedale Pummelers
Meet Me On The Mat Freestyle
Round 3
49-52 A
03/04
W
TF 10-0 0:56
D. Hunter
Diamondville Wrestling Club
Meet Me On The Mat Freestyle
Round 2
49-52 A
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024