Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Huxley Hatch
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Team Name
Warhead
Warhead Wrestling
Warhead Wrestling Club
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/06
W
DEC 18-13
S. Holmes
Elk Grove wrestling academy
SAWA Rams Freestyle Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
180-208
05/06
L
F 2-2 0:46
D. Kiel
NorCal Wrestling Academy
SAWA Rams Freestyle Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
180-208
04/30
L
DEC 7-2
D. Asis
South San Francisco Gator WC
SAWA Freestyle Championships
Round 2 (3 Man)
190-197
04/30
L
F 2-0 1:08
J. Eubanks
Raider Wrestling
SAWA Freestyle Championships
Round 1 (3 Man)
190-197
04/22
L
F 2-0 0:57
R. Boyd
Truckee
SAWA Mustangs Freestyle Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
195-235
04/22
L
F 2-0 0:25
D. Porter
Porterhouse wrestling
SAWA Mustangs Freestyle Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
195-235
04/08
W
DEC 7-1
T. Cruz
Unattached
SAWA Club Championships
Round 3 (4 Man)
177-195
04/08
W
F 2-2 1:24
J. Sare
Goldmine Wrestling Club
SAWA Club Championships
Round 2 (4 Man)
177-195
04/08
W
DEC 9-2
I. Allgaier
Cortez Full Circle Wrestling A
SAWA Club Championships
Round 1 (4 Man)
177-195
03/25
L
DEC 7-2
L. Caldwell
Red bluff wrestling culb
SAWA Warriors Freestyle Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
188-215
03/25
W
F 2-2 1:28
J. Sare
Goldmine Wrestling Club
SAWA Warriors Freestyle Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
188-215
03/18
W
F 0-0 1:00
A. Galvan
Granite Bay
SAWA Mavericks Freestyle Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
190-217
03/18
W
F 2-2 2:09
J. Sare
Goldmine Wrestling Club
SAWA Mavericks Freestyle Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
190-217
03/18
W
F 5-0 1:32
C. Fruetel
PLUMAS LAKE
SAWA Mavericks Freestyle Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
190-217
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024