Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 1
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 9-11, 6:30 PM UTC
D-Day on Broadway
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
UMCS/USAW Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, 2:00 PM UTC
Grappler Fall Classic
Sep 29, TBD
2024 FloWrestling WNO
Oct 5, TBD
Western States Preseason Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Wyatt Spencer
Results
Youth Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Somerhill Wrestling Club
USA Wrestling Maine
USAW Maine
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
MD 17-3
C. Tracy
Saco Valley Wrestling Club
USAW-Maine Kids Folkstyle States
Consi of 4
68 lbs
02/25
W
DEC 5-2
T. Farrington
Oxford Hills
USAW-Maine Kids Folkstyle States
Consi of 8 #2
68 lbs
02/25
W
M FOR
L. Davis
Bath ironworkers
USAW-Maine Kids Folkstyle States
Consi of 8 #1
68 lbs
02/25
L
F 14-5 3:49
D. Blair
Auburn Wrestling Club
USAW-Maine Kids Folkstyle States
Round of 16
68 lbs
02/04
W
TF 18-2 2:29
P. Duenne
Bath ironworkers
Panther Classic 2024
RR Rnd 3
68-68.4 lbs
02/04
W
DEC 5-0
C. Farrell
MCWC
Panther Classic 2024
RR Rnd 2
68-68.4 lbs
02/04
W
DEC 8-5
C. Tracy
Saco Valley Wrestling Club
Panther Classic 2024
RR Rnd 1
68-68.4 lbs
01/14
W
F 4-0 0:46
C. Farrell
MCWC
MCWC Maine Youth Opener
RR Rnd 3
65.1-67 lbs
01/14
L
DEC 9-8
J. Michaud
MAC wrestling club
MCWC Maine Youth Opener
RR Rnd 2
65.1-67 lbs
01/14
W
DEC 7-4
L. Courtney
Skowhegan Youth Wrestling
MCWC Maine Youth Opener
RR Rnd 1
65.1-67 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/26
W
F 7-0 1:33
L. Thayer
Auburn youth
2023 Noble Youth Tournament
3rd Place
1-2I lbs
03/26
W
F 4-4 0:45
E. Palmer
Oxford Hills
2023 Noble Youth Tournament
Consi-Semis
1-2I lbs
03/26
L
F 8-2 0:49
M. kent
Massabesic Youth Wrestling Club
2023 Noble Youth Tournament
Semi-Finals
1-2I lbs
03/26
W
F 2-0 0:13
G. Merz
Marshwood Little Hawks Wrestling
2023 Noble Youth Tournament
Quarter-Finals
1-2I lbs
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024
Bo Bassett And Jax Forrest Recruiting Trip
Jul 12, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2024 Olympic Wrestling Team Camp Interviews
Jul 8, 2024