Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Landin Hershiser
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Individual
MONROEVILLE
Monroeville
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/14
L
F 2-0 0:17
K. Kostoff
Colerain
16th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
Placement
180
04/14
W
F 4-2 6:00
T. Foreman
Hilliard Bradley
16th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
Round 1 All
180
03/02
L
DEC 11-7
Z. Materni
Genoa Area
2024 Rossford Division III District
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
157
02/11
W
DEC 10-9
L. Barga
VERSAILLES
OHSWCA Dual State Tournament Division 3
Round 1
157
02/03
W
DEC 10-9
T. Abbey
Genoa
OHSWCA District Duals D3 Rossford, lower
Semifinals (8 Team)
157
02/03
W
DEC 7-6
V. Abalos
Archbold
OHSWCA District Duals D3 Rossford, lower
Finals (8 Team)
157
01/26
W
F 5-2 2:45
B. Adkins
Carey
SMCC D3 Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
150
01/26
W
F 5-1 4:41
T. Abbey
Genoa
SMCC D3 Duals
Finals (2 Team)
157
01/26
W
F 2-0 1:42
I. Hook
Hopewell-Loudon
SMCC D3 Duals
Round 4 (10 Team)
150
01/26
L
TF 22-6 4:33
M. Medina
Edison
SMCC D3 Duals
Round 9 (10 Team)
157
01/26
W
F 7-0 2:30
D. Spadafora
Sandy Valley
SMCC D3 Duals
Round 6 (10 Team)
157
01/26
L
F 8-2 3:38
E. England
Mohawk
SMCC D3 Duals
Round 3 (10 Team)
150
01/26
L
TF 22-7 4:33
L. Dolan
Brookville
SMCC D3 Duals
Round 1 (10 Team)
150
01/13
L
Replay
DEC 9-7 SV
P. Folzenlogen
LOVELAND
2024 Maumee Bay Classic
Round 6 (consi)
157
01/13
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
K. Foley
Spire Academy
2024 Maumee Bay Classic
Round 5 (Consi)
157
01/12
W
Replay
F 8-0 1:44
N. Medow
SOLON
2024 Maumee Bay Classic
Round 4 (consi)
157
01/12
W
Replay
DEC 6-5
T. Young
RIVER VALLEY (Bidwell)
2024 Maumee Bay Classic
Round 3
157
01/12
L
Replay
DEC 6-5
A. Bolyard
LOUISVILLE
2024 Maumee Bay Classic
Round 1
157
12/29
L
MD 9-1
A. Kennedy
Teays Valley
Brecksville Invitational Holiday Tourn
Round 6 WB
157
12/29
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:40
D. Marines
Detroit Catholic Central
Brecksville Invitational Holiday Tourn
Round 2 - Champ
157
12/15
L
MD 20-6
D. Chase
Marion Pleasant
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 6
157
12/15
L
F 2-0 0:33
D. Marines
Detroit Central Catholic
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 2
157
12/15
L
TF 33-15 6:00
L. Overmyer
Clyde
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 1
157
12/15
L
F 13-3 3:15
M. Mossing
Evergreen
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 7
157
12/15
W
F 13-1 5:04
K. Albright
Wauseon
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 4
157
12/15
L
F 5-0 1:25
W. Peters
Richmond
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 8
157
12/15
W
F 6-1 2:14
M. Bock
Logan Elm
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 5
157
12/15
W
F 6-2 1:34
H. Obrynba
Ashland
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 9
157
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/16
L
F 2-0 0:43
G. Richards
Ohio Guts & Glory
15th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
Semis & 7th WB (64 Man)
170
04/16
W
FOR 0-0
B. Bernard
---
15th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
6th Wrestleback (64 Man)
170
04/16
W
F 9-0 2:40
T. Foreman
Unattached
15th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
170
04/16
W
TF 15-0 4:32
O. Rawlins
---
15th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
170
04/16
L
F 5-0 2:46
D. Watts
Pickerington North
15th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
170
04/16
W
F 10-0 6:00
T. Hillebrandt
Oldham
15th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
170
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021