Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 29
Aug 1, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 1
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
UMCS/USAW Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, 1:00 PM UTC
Grappler Fall Classic
Sep 29, TBD
2024 Who's #1
Oct 5, TBD
Western States Preseason Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
alysia clayton
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Team Name
Pacifica
Pacifica (Oxnard)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
Pacifica High School
Pacifica Oxnard
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
DEF 0-0
L. Uc
Oxnard
CIF SS Girls Individuals Central Div
Conso Round WB
115
02/09
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:46
J. Lee
La Canada
CIF SS Girls Individuals Central Div
Round 2
115
02/09
W
Replay
F 3-5 5:50
C. Lin
Newbury Park
CIF SS Girls Individuals Central Div
Round 1
115
02/04
L
F 0-0
L. Bossoletti
Buena
Channel League Girls Champs
Placement Matches (8 Man)
117
02/03
W
F 0-0
L. Romero
Rio Mesa
Channel League Girls Champs
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
117
01/20
L
F 6-1 3:32
S. Sanchez
Santa Fe
John Glenn Lady Eagles Invitational
Round 4
115
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:29
M. Sanchez
Northview
John Glenn Lady Eagles Invitational
Round 3
115
01/20
W
DEC 1-0 TB1
L. Gonzalez
Canoga Park
John Glenn Lady Eagles Invitational
Round 2
115
01/13
L
F 3-1 3:34
A. Xayavong
Ramona
Montclair Lady Cavalier Classic
Semis & Conso
115
01/13
W
F 5-1 2:48
L. Romero
Rio Mesa
Montclair Lady Cavalier Classic
Round 3
115
01/13
L
F 15-3 5:34
C. Reyes
Walnut
Montclair Lady Cavalier Classic
Round 2
115
01/13
W
F 2-0 2:23
E. Moya
El Monte
Montclair Lady Cavalier Classic
Round 1
115
12/27
L
F 2-0 1:44
N. Diaz
Sultana
Goforth and Conquer
Medals
115
12/27
W
F 8-3 5:34
O. O`Connor
Granite Hills
Goforth and Conquer
Round 4
115
12/27
W
F 2-0 1:39
A. Xayavong
Ramona
Goforth and Conquer
Round 2
115
11/04
L
DEF 0-0
T. Smith
Thousand oaks
TCWA Pacifica High School Folkstyle
Round 3 (3 Man)
117-122
11/04
W
F 10-4 6:00
A. Warner
Dos Pueblos
TCWA Pacifica High School Folkstyle
Round 1 (3 Man)
117-122
10/21
W
F 4-2 0:04
L. Uc
Oxnard
TCWA Thousand Oaks High School Folkstyle All Ages
Placement Matches (8 Man)
118-127
10/21
W
DEF 13-0 1:08
A. Ramos
Ventura
TCWA Thousand Oaks High School Folkstyle All Ages
Semis & WB (8 Man)
118-127
10/21
W
F 4-2 0:47
A. Rodriguez
Sylmar HS
TCWA Thousand Oaks High School Folkstyle All Ages
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
118-127
Related Content
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024
Bo Bassett And Jax Forrest Recruiting Trip
Jul 12, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2024 Olympic Wrestling Team Camp Interviews
Jul 8, 2024
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024