Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jun 28-30, 1:50 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 27-29 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-30 · Resumes Today at 3:55 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Giselle Lopez
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
Replay
DEC 5-0
M. Likert
Searcy
Arkansas Girls State Tournament
3rd
5A 125
02/23
L
Replay
F 4-0 3:00
J. Gibson
Russellville
Arkansas Girls State Tournament
Semifinals (Top)
5A 125
02/23
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:57
F. Caldwell
Beebe
Arkansas Girls State Tournament
Champ 1/4s
5A 125
02/10
L
F 7-2 3:34
R. Hunter
Lake Hamilton
5A South Girls Regional
1st place,3rd place
125
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:25
A. Bresley
Arkansas High School
5A South Girls Regional
All Semis/8man 1st WB
125
02/03
W
F 2-2 1:29
H. Parker
Van Buren
5A Arkansas High Girls Duals
Semis & 1st WB (8 Team)
125
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:50
H. Miranda
Lakeside
5A Arkansas High Girls Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
125
02/03
W
F 1-2 2:18
M. Likert
Searcy
5A Arkansas High Girls Duals
Placement Matches (8 Team)
125
01/27
L
F 10-1 2:58
S. Brown
Searcy
Bryant Hornet Swarm - Women
1st
120
01/26
W
F 2-0 1:11
B. Sessions
Southwest
Bryant Hornet Swarm - Women
Champ Semi
120
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:25
J. Thomas
Arkadelphia
Bryant Hornet Swarm - Women
Qtrs
120
01/06
L
F 2-0 4:47
D. Smith
El Dorado
Central Arkansas Classic - Women
3rd
132
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:38
K. Brown
Maumelle
Central Arkansas Classic - Women
Cons Semi
132
01/06
L
F 13-0 3:03
T. Holloway
Little Rock Central
Central Arkansas Classic - Women
Champ Semi
132
01/06
W
F 4-2 1:00
K. Phillips
Southwest
Central Arkansas Classic - Women
QTRS
132
01/06
L
F 3-0 3:43
N. Sanders
Russellville
Central Arkansas Classic - Women
Round 5 (12 Man)
132
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:17
I. Martinez
Beebe
Central Arkansas Classic - Women
Round 4 (12 Man)
132
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:25
K. Brown
Maumelle
Central Arkansas Classic - Women
Round 3 (12 Man)
132
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:29
C. McDougal
Batesville
Central Arkansas Classic - Women
Round 2 (12 Man)
132
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024