Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alexander Harding
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Team Name
ATT/Mocco Wrestling Academy
Miramar
Miramar wrestling club
Mocco Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/21
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:31
C. Fisher
Oak Harbor Rockets
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 8 (10 Team)
150
06/21
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:42
E. Buenrostro
Straw Hats
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Finals (8 Team)
150
06/21
W
Replay
DEC 9-3
C. Garcia
Naples Wrestling Club
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 6 (10 Team)
150
06/21
W
Replay
F 4-1 1:50
L. Salveson
Team Montana Conrad
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 4 (10 Team)
144
06/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:19
J. Callahan
Alburnett
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 1 (10 Team)
150
06/21
W
Replay
F 6-1 2:38
M. Harris
Monrovia Bulldogs
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
150
06/21
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:03
H. Bickel
Genoa Wrestling Club
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 7 (10 Team)
150
06/21
W
Replay
TF 22-7 5:40
A. Carbonell
Verot Vikings
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 9 (10 Team)
150
06/21
W
Replay
F 7-2 4:48
N. Mccue
Terre Haute South Red
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
150
06/21
W
Replay
MD 18-8
J. Arnold
Hawkstyle Elite
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 2 (10 Team)
150
06/21
L
Replay
TF 20-5 2:00
D. Kracht
Social Circle
2024 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 3 (10 Team)
150
04/06
L
DEC 4-2 SV
D. Alvarez
Cowboy Wrestling Club
AAU Spring Fling at Olympic Heights - Folkstyle
Round 1 (3 Man)
150
02/24
L
DEC 4-1
M. Buth
St Thomas Aquinas
FHSAA 2A R4
Round 5 (consi semis)
150
02/24
L
F 5-4 5:57
D. Sweeney
Felix Varela
FHSAA 2A R4
Round 4 (semis and WB)
150
02/23
W
DEC 13-8
B. Simmons
Miami Norland Senior
FHSAA 2A R4
Round 2 (quarters and WB)
150
02/23
W
DEC 13-9
L. Beeman-Brown
Bayside
FHSAA 2A R4
Round 1 (16 Man)
150
02/14
L
DEC 10-4
A. Wisdom
American Heritage School
FHSAA 2A D15
Placements
150
02/14
W
DEC 8-6
M. Buth
St Thomas Aquinas
FHSAA 2A D15
Round 4 (Semis and WB3)
150
02/13
W
TF 16-0 4:05
C. Neale
Plantation
FHSAA 2A D15
Round 2 (Quarters and WB1)
150
02/04
W
DEC 9-4
M. Buth
St Thomas Aquinas
2024 BCAA Championships
Placement Matches (32 Man)
150
02/03
W
DEF 2-5 3:01
C. Calderin
South Plantation
2024 BCAA Championships
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
150
02/03
W
F 2-0 1:55
J. Cunningham
South Broward
2024 BCAA Championships
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
150
02/03
W
F 8-4 1:56
S. Saintilma
West Broward
2024 BCAA Championships
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
150
02/02
L
MD 14-6
M. Buth
St Thomas Aquinas
2024 BCAA Championships
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
150
02/02
W
MD 14-6
s. Servance
Hollywood Hills
2024 BCAA Championships
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
150
01/30
W
TF 18-2
J. Chavarria.
Mater Academy
FHSAA regional duals 2a R4 south
Round 1
150
01/25
W
F 0-0 1:22
C. Reynolds
Coral Springs
Coral Springs, Miramar, Cypress Bay
Round 1
150
01/20
W
F 0-0
A. German
Homestead Senior
FHSAA regional duals 2a R4 south
Round 1
150
01/19
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
K. Martin
Merritt Island
FHSAA State Dual Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
150
01/11
W
DEC 4-2
M. Buth
St Thomas Aquinas
Bad Bay Duals
Round 7 (8 Team)
150
01/11
L
F 7-0 3:36
E. Hodge
Somerset
Bad Bay Duals
Round 6 (8 Team)
150
01/11
W
MD 15-3
D. Cooper
North Miami
Bad Bay Duals
Round 5 (8 Team)
150
01/11
L
DEC 9-2
M. Luis
Miami Palmetto
Bad Bay Duals
Round 1 (3 Team)
150
01/11
L
F 2-0 1:06
B. Peters
Jensen Beach
Bad Bay Duals
Round 2 (3 Team)
150
12/04
W
F 0-0
L. Higgs
South Broward
Chief Duals
Round 1
150
09/23
W
F 13-3 3:38
K. Grunt
M80 Wrestling Club
Juggernaut Wellington Qualifier
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
150
09/23
W
DEC 7-6
T. Burlingame
Jupiter
Juggernaut Wellington Qualifier
Round 1 (32 Man)
150
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021