Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 2:30 PM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tammy Dang
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
F 2-0 0:46
L. Griffin
Live Oak Wrestling Club
2024 Eagle Nest Open
32,16,8 - Conso Sem / 4-Man - R3 / 3-Man - R3
126-138
02/24
L
F 2-0 2:21
M. Roberts
Stallion Wrestling Academy/Colt Wrestling Club
2024 Eagle Nest Open
32, 16, 8 -Quarters / 5-Man - R2 / 3-Man - R1
126-138
01/27
L
F 2-2 0:54
K. Lee
Tara
LHSCA Girls State Championships
Round 5
120
01/27
L
F 6-6 4:56
K. Toups
Brusly
LHSCA Girls State Championships
Round 4 - Semis
120
01/27
W
F 10-4 2:58
J. Robinson
Chalmette
LHSCA Girls State Championships
Round 2
120
01/20
W
F 5-3 2:00
K. Lee
Tara
Baton Rouge Women`s Metro
Placement Matches (8 Man)
120
01/20
W
F 7-1 1:43
T. Clouatre
Plaquemine
Baton Rouge Women`s Metro
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
120
01/19
L
F 2-0 5:20
K. Toups
Brusly
Baton Rouge Women`s Metro
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:23
S. Houston
Zachary
1st Women`s Louisiana Classic
Round 4 (5 Man)
120
01/13
W
F 4-1 1:44
K. Lee
Tara
1st Women`s Louisiana Classic
Round 3 (5 Man)
120
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:08
C. Buller
South Beauregard
1st Women`s Louisiana Classic
Round 2 (5 Man)
120
01/13
W
DEC 8-2
A. Dominguez
North Vermilion
1st Women`s Louisiana Classic
Round 1 (5 Man)
120
12/30
L
F 3-0 1:26
S. Houston
Zachary
2023 LA Public School Wrestling Championships
Girls 3rd Place
G120
12/30
W
DEC 10-4
A. Dominguez
North Vermilion
2023 LA Public School Wrestling Championships
Girls Consolation Semifinals 2
G120
12/30
L
F 7-3 5:02
A. Hyde
Riverdale
2023 LA Public School Wrestling Championships
Girls Championship Quarterfinals
G120
12/02
W
F 8-4 4:35
G. Dargin
Glen Oaks
2023 Pink Panther Invitational
Round 6 (12 Man)
126
12/02
W
F 9-4 2:28
P. Puckett
Albany
2023 Pink Panther Invitational
---
126
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:50
C. Wynn
Baton Rouge
2023 Pink Panther Invitational
Round 3 (12 Man)
126
11/21
L
F 0-2 0:57
R. Hughes
Riverdale
2023 Spartan Invitational JV
Placement Matches (8 Man)
126 JV SELECT
11/21
W
F 2-0 0:09
C. Silba
Haughton
2023 Spartan Invitational JV
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
126 JV SELECT
11/21
L
F 2-0 0:38
C. Wynn
Baton Rouge
2023 Spartan Invitational JV
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
126 JV SELECT
11/21
W
F 2-0 0:23
A. Dominguez
North Vermilion
2023 Spartan Invitational JV
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
126 JV SELECT
11/11
L
F 2-0 0:57
S. Lebrun
Lafayette
2023 Brusly 8
Round 3 (4 Man)
G 132
11/11
L
F 2-0 0:09
C. Tucker
Baton Rouge
2023 Brusly 8
Round 2 (4 Man)
G 132
11/11
L
F 2-0 0:28
S. Cervenka
South Beauregard
2023 Brusly 8
Round 1 (4 Man)
G 132
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024