Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jacob Brinkerhoff
Results
Youth Results
Team Name
Lower Dauphin
Lower Dauphin Ms
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
FOR 0-0
L. Hunter
Norwin
2024 Northern JH Invitational Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
145
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:40
A. Adams
Manheim Central
2024 Northern JH Invitational Tournament
Round 1 (32 Man)
145
01/22
W
F 0-0
I. Winand
Conrad Weiser
Cedar Duals
Round 1
155
01/22
W
F 0-0
C. Garica
York Suburban
Cedar Duals
Round 1
155
01/22
W
F 0-0
A. Hafer
Governor Mifflin
Cedar Duals
Round 1
155
01/22
W
F 0-0
A. Erb
Middletown Area
Cedar Duals
Round 1
155
12/30
L
DEC 5-0
A. Smith
York Suburban
2023 MyHOUSE Trojan Wars MS
Consy Rd 2
155
12/30
L
F 2-0 1:17
C. Cassetta
Emory H Markle
2023 MyHOUSE Trojan Wars MS
Championship Rd of 16
155
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:16
L. Lander
Belle Vernon
2023 MyHOUSE Trojan Wars MS
Championship Rd of 32
155
12/20
W
DEC 4-2
K. Brickus
Central Dauphin East
Blackhawk Duals
Round 1
155
12/18
W
F 0-0 3:40
D. Reed
Susquenita
Blackhawk Duals
Round 1
155
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024