Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 1
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 9-11, 6:30 PM UTC
D-Day on Broadway
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
UMCS/USAW Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, 4:30 AM UTC
U17 World Championships
Aug 24, 5:00 PM UTC
F2W Colorado Open
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, 2:00 PM UTC
Grappler Fall Classic
Sep 29, TBD
2024 FloWrestling WNO
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aiden Wicks
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/18
W
F 7-0 1:28
I. Vialpando
Misfit Wrestling
CUSAW - Black Fox - Freestyle
Round 4
152-165
05/18
W
F 6-2 1:34
J. Jones
Eaglecrest Wrestling Club
CUSAW - Black Fox - Freestyle
Round 2
152-165
05/04
W
FOR 0-0
J. Gonzalez
Colorado
CUSAW - Betterman Elite- Freestyle
Round 4
155-165
05/04
W
F 7-0 2:57
I. Vialpando
Misfit Wrestling
CUSAW - Betterman Elite- Freestyle
Round 3
155-165
04/13
W
F 15-8 3:38
K. Tanuvasa
Trailblazer Wrestling Club
CUSAW - Boys Ntl Team Qualifier - FS
Round 3
165
04/13
L
TF 11-1 3:10
G. Gerbers
RCS Wrestling Club
CUSAW - Boys Ntl Team Qualifier - FS
Round 2 cons w/QF
165
04/06
L
TF 11-0 1:36
D. Sanchez
Pueblo
CUSAW - TCA/DCC - Freestyle
Round 2
150-161
02/17
L
DEC 0-0
S. Wisniewski
Olympian Wrestling
P2P - The Battle
Round 4 (6 Man)
159-175
02/17
L
DEC 0-0
G. Gass
Pikes Peak Warriors Wrestling
P2P - The Battle
Round 3 (6 Man)
159-175
02/17
L
F 0-0
M. Ortega
Cheyenne Mountain Wrestling Club
P2P - The Battle
Round 2 (6 Man)
159-175
02/17
L
F 0-0
C. Watson
Wrecking Crew Wrestling Club
P2P - The Battle
Round 1 (6 Man)
159-175
02/14
W
DEC 0-0
G. Beyer
Valor Elite Wrestling Club
P2P - Battle at Black Fox
Round 5 (6 Man)
148-162
02/14
W
DEC 0-0
T. Swanson
Mile High Wrestling Club
P2P - Battle at Black Fox
Round 3 (6 Man)
148-162
02/14
W
F 0-0
L. Ramirez
Jefferson Wrestling Club
P2P - Battle at Black Fox
Round 2 (6 Man)
148-162
02/14
W
F 0-0
A. Lawrence
Eaglecrest Wrestling Club
P2P - Battle at Black Fox
Round 1 (6 Man)
148-162
01/27
W
F 0-0
A. Lawrence
Eaglecrest Wrestling Club
P2P - Olympian Final Challenge - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
152-177
01/27
L
DEC 0-0
G. Beyer
Valor Elite Wrestling Club
P2P - Olympian Final Challenge - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
152-177
01/27
W
F 0-0
B. Lamb
Classical Wrestling Academy (CWA)
P2P - Olympian Final Challenge - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
152-177
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024
Bo Bassett And Jax Forrest Recruiting Trip
Jul 12, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2024 Olympic Wrestling Team Camp Interviews
Jul 8, 2024