Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aiden Wicks
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/18
W
F 7-0 1:28
I. Vialpando
Misfit Wrestling
CUSAW - Black Fox - Freestyle
Round 4
152-165
05/18
W
F 6-2 1:34
J. Jones
Eaglecrest Wrestling Club
CUSAW - Black Fox - Freestyle
Round 2
152-165
05/04
W
FOR 0-0
J. Gonzalez
Colorado
CUSAW - Betterman Elite- Freestyle
Round 4
155-165
05/04
W
F 7-0 2:57
I. Vialpando
Misfit Wrestling
CUSAW - Betterman Elite- Freestyle
Round 3
155-165
04/13
W
F 15-8 3:38
K. Tanuvasa
Trailblazer Wrestling Club
CUSAW - Boys Ntl Team Qualifier - FS
Round 3
165
04/13
L
TF 11-1 3:10
G. Gerbers
RCS Wrestling Club
CUSAW - Boys Ntl Team Qualifier - FS
Round 2 cons w/QF
165
04/06
L
TF 11-0 1:36
D. Sanchez
Pueblo
CUSAW - TCA/DCC - Freestyle
Round 2
150-161
02/17
L
DEC 0-0
S. Wisniewski
Olympian Wrestling
P2P - The Battle
Round 4 (6 Man)
159-175
02/17
L
DEC 0-0
G. Gass
Pikes Peak Warriors Wrestling
P2P - The Battle
Round 3 (6 Man)
159-175
02/17
L
F 0-0
M. Ortega
Cheyenne Mountain Wrestling Club
P2P - The Battle
Round 2 (6 Man)
159-175
02/17
L
F 0-0
C. Watson
Wrecking Crew Wrestling Club
P2P - The Battle
Round 1 (6 Man)
159-175
02/14
W
DEC 0-0
G. Beyer
Valor Elite Wrestling Club
P2P - Battle at Black Fox
Round 5 (6 Man)
148-162
02/14
W
DEC 0-0
T. Swanson
Mile High Wrestling Club
P2P - Battle at Black Fox
Round 3 (6 Man)
148-162
02/14
W
F 0-0
L. Ramirez
Jefferson Wrestling Club
P2P - Battle at Black Fox
Round 2 (6 Man)
148-162
02/14
W
F 0-0
A. Lawrence
Eaglecrest Wrestling Club
P2P - Battle at Black Fox
Round 1 (6 Man)
148-162
01/27
W
F 0-0
A. Lawrence
Eaglecrest Wrestling Club
P2P - Olympian Final Challenge - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
152-177
01/27
L
DEC 0-0
G. Beyer
Valor Elite Wrestling Club
P2P - Olympian Final Challenge - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
152-177
01/27
W
F 0-0
B. Lamb
Classical Wrestling Academy (CWA)
P2P - Olympian Final Challenge - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
152-177
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021