Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Tomorrow · 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jaxson Sheppard
Results
High School Results
Team Name
KINGFISHER
Kingfisher
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:25
B. Rasnic
HINTON
OSSAA Boys State Championships
1st WB
3A-126
02/22
L
Replay
F 10-1 3:27
S. Batton
BLACKWELL
OSSAA Boys State Championships
Quarters (10 Man)
3A-126
02/17
W
DEC 10-9
J. Murray
MARLOW
OSSAA 3A West Regional
1st Place
126
02/16
W
DEC 9-7
C. Mills
NEWKIRK
OSSAA 3A West Regional
Semis
126
02/16
W
F 10-5 5:06
W. HOPKINS
HENNESSEY
OSSAA 3A West Regional
Quarters
126
02/16
W
TF 15-0 4:48
C. Jackson
COMANCHE
OSSAA 3A West Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:49
J. Douglas
Mustang
Clinton HS Hub City Tournament 2024
Placement Matches (16 Man)
126
01/26
W
F 2-0 1:01
J. Murray
Marlow
Clinton HS Hub City Tournament 2024
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
01/26
W
MD 14-1
A. Martin
Weatherford
Clinton HS Hub City Tournament 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
01/25
W
F 14-1 3:22
C. Hadsall
TECUMSEH
4A District 2 Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
126
01/25
L
F 2-0 1:01
i. Tusler
CUSHING
4A District 2 Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
126
01/25
W
F 2-0 0:57
D. Broyles
PERKINS-TRYON
4A District 2 Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
126
01/25
W
DEC 11-5
b. byers
HARRAH
4A District 2 Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
126
01/13
W
F 6-2 4:48
C. Gipson
Woodward
2024 Western Conference Boys Tournament
Placement Matches
126
01/13
W
DEC 10-3
T. Cardenas
Clinton
2024 Western Conference Boys Tournament
Saturday Round 2
126
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:46
B. Rasnic
Hinton
2024 Western Conference Boys Tournament
Saturday Round 1
126
01/13
W
F 3-4 1:37
L. Hargrove
Elk City
2024 Western Conference Boys Tournament
Round 4
126
01/12
W
F 8-0 2:38
G. Hatccher
Tecumseh
2024 Western Conference Boys Tournament
Round 2
126
01/06
L
DEC 6-2
C. Avery
PERRY
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2024
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
126
01/05
W
F 5-7 2:34
D. Undaunted
FT. GIBSON
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2024
3rd WB
126
01/05
W
F 7-0 1:52
J. Oxely
Morrison Hs
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2024
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
126
01/05
L
DEC 8-6
B. Byers
Harrah
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2024
Round 1 (32 Man)
126
11/04
L
F 2-2 1:27
A. Jellison
Yukon
CJS Open Tournament
Placement Matches (32 Man)
132
11/04
W
DEC 9-2
T. Crenshaw-Jones
Tuttle
CJS Open Tournament
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
11/04
W
DEC 2-0
A. Weems
Edmond North
CJS Open Tournament
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
132
11/04
W
F 6-0 2:18
E. Nkere
Edmond North
CJS Open Tournament
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
11/04
L
F 2-0 1:32
K. Sikes
Carl Albert Middle School
CJS Open Tournament
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
132
11/04
W
F 2-0 0:45
C. Dennis
Edmond North
CJS Open Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
132
11/04
W
F 7-1 2:22
K. Cosgrove
Carl Albert Middle School
CJS Open Tournament
Round 1 (32 Man)
132
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024