Jul 11-13 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 15, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 15
Jul 18, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 18
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Jul 22, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 22
Jul 25, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 25
Jul 29, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 29
Aug 1, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 1
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Zolie Kurena
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
STILLWATER
Stillwater
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/13
L
DEC 7-0
A. Coombs
BROKEN ARROW
OSSAA Girls 6A East Regionals
Quarters and WB3
145
02/13
L
F 2-2 1:32
M. Daniels
OWASSO
OSSAA Girls 6A East Regionals
Monday Session 1
145
01/27
W
FOR 0-0
L. Harbaugh
Springdale Har-Ber
Sand Springs Jr & Sr High Girls 2024
Placements
145
01/27
L
DEC 10-8
M. Miller
Chanute
Sand Springs Jr & Sr High Girls 2024
Con Quarters
145
01/27
W
F 7-0 1:43
M. Watkins
KIEFER
Sand Springs Jr & Sr High Girls 2024
4 - cons
145
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:38
K. Arnold
SAND SPRINGS
Sand Springs Jr & Sr High Girls 2024
5 - cons
145
01/26
L
DEC 8-2
M. Miller
Chanute
Sand Springs Jr & Sr High Girls 2024
16-man & 2nd Round Robins.....7-cons
145
01/20
W
F 5-2 3:50
H. Sams
Shawnee
Yukon Ladies Invitational HS/JH
Round 2 (4 Man)
147
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:05
E. Rosa
Yukon
Yukon Ladies Invitational HS/JH
Round 1 (4 Man)
147
12/09
L
F 2-5 2:33
S. Rivera
Moore High School
Wrestle Like A Girl Cache Invitational
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
145
12/08
W
F 0-0 2:39
A. Zimmerschied
Ponca City
Wrestle Like A Girl Cache Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
145
12/08
L
F 2-2 3:14
J. Ford
Bixby
Wrestle Like A Girl Cache Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
145
12/08
W
F 10-3 5:52
R. Williams
Putnam City North
Wrestle Like A Girl Cache Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
145
11/11
L
F 2-0 0:24
I. Long
Norman North HS
30th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
145
11/11
W
F 2-1 2:48
B. Caton
Tuttle Girls
30th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
145
11/11
L
FOR 0-0
L. Hodgson
Pawhuska
32nd Annual Joe Zamora,Skyler Holman
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
144
11/11
L
F 2-0 0:26
C. Marlow
Durant High School
30th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
145
11/11
L
FOR 0-0
R. Miller
BAHS
32nd Annual Joe Zamora,Skyler Holman
Round 1 (32 Man)
144
11/04
W
F 5-5 2:57
S. Rivera
Moore
CJS Open Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
145
11/04
L
F 5-0 1:02
M. Breger
Piedmont High School
CJS Open Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
145
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2024 Olympic Wrestling Team Camp Interviews
Jul 8, 2024
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022