Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 28-29, TBD
Grappler Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Elidon Ibroci
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/06
W
DEC 6-2
B. Archillas
Susan Wagner-PSAL
PSAL Borough Championships, Staten Island
Round 1
170
02/06
W
F 6-0 1:57
Z. Crespo
McKee-Staten Island Tech-PSAL
PSAL Borough Championships, Staten Island
Round 1
170
01/29
W
MD 14-4
D. Villegas
Jamaica - PSAL
PSAL AA Playoffs - Top Bracket
Round 1
170
01/28
W
DEF 0-0
M. Delvalle
Grand Street Campus-PSAL
PSAL AA Playoffs - Top Bracket
Round 1
170
01/24
L
TF 17-2
C. Justesen
Tottenville-PSAL
PSAL: Jay Alvarez
Champ. Round 1
170
01/13
L
Replay
F 0-1 2:01
C. Moss
Athens Area Hs
Southern Tier Memorial-Boys
WB3
160
01/12
W
Replay
F 2-0 2:21
C. Caldwell
North Penn Liberty High School
Southern Tier Memorial-Boys
WB 2
160
01/12
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:52
J. Hinman
Troy Area Hs
Southern Tier Memorial-Boys
Round 1
160
01/12
W
F 0-0
E. Michos
New Dorp-PSAL
New Dorp-PSAL @ Tottenville-PSAL
Round 1
160
01/08
L
F 0-0 1:12
M. Morell
Newburgh Free Academy
Wildcat Duals
Round 1
160
01/08
L
MD 12-3
J. Sanchez
Monroe Woodbury Sr HS
Wildcat Duals
Round 1
160
01/06
W
DEC 10-4
J. Estevez
Middletown Sr HS
Wildcat Duals
Round 1
160
01/06
L
F 0-0
M. Paulsen
Warwick Valley HS
Wildcat Duals
Round 1
160
01/03
L
DEC 10-3
D. Ziccardi
Kings Park
Michael O`Connell Wrestling Tournament
Quarterfinals
160
01/03
L
F 0-0 0:34
A. Marino
Kings Park
Michael O`Connell Wrestling Tournament
Cons. Semis
160
12/28
W
F 0-0 4:11
J. Talreja
Carmel Sr
Michael O`Connell Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
160
12/28
W
F 0-0
E. Chen
Brooklyn Technical-PSAL
PSAL: Tottenville Duals
Round 1
160
12/27
W
DEF 0-0
E. Chen
Brooklyn Technical-PSAL
PSAL: Tottenville Duals
Round 1
160
12/26
L
DEF 0-0
L. Zakaidze
Franklin D Roosevelt-PSAL
PSAL: Tottenville Duals
Round 1
160
12/24
W
F 0-0
A. Jr
New Dorp-PSAL
PSAL: Tottenville Duals
Round 1
160
12/23
W
F 0-0
L. Lamattina
Petrides-PSAL
PSAL: Tottenville Duals
Round 1
160
12/22
W
MD 16-4
T. Savory
Brooklyn Technical B
PSAL: Tottenville Duals
Round 1
160
12/21
W
DEF 0-0
J. Tarantino
St Peters
PSAL: Tottenville Duals
Round 1
160
12/20
W
MD 16-4
T. Savory
Brooklyn Technical B
PSAL: Tottenville Duals
Round 1
160
12/18
W
F 0-0
E. Solomon
Eagle Academy Bronx-PSAL
PSAL: Jay Alvarez
Round 1
170
12/15
L
F 0-0 4:28
T. Whitford
St. Joseph Metuchen
St. Joseph Metuchen @ Tottenville-PSAL
Round 1
160
12/11
W
F 0-0
B. Palmeri
St Joseph By The Sea HS
PSAL: Tottenville Duals
Round 1
160
12/11
W
F 0-0
j. mcgrail
Monsignor Farrell
PSAL: Tottenville Duals
Round 1
160
12/11
L
F 0-0
M. Belousov
James Madison-PSAL
PSAL: Tottenville Duals
Round 1
160
12/09
W
F 0-0
J. Tarantino
St Peters
PSAL: Tottenville Duals
Round 1
160
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024