Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 2:30 PM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Olivia Perez
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Aurora
Aurora Girls
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
DEC 7-4
J. Velasquez
Crete Girls
NSAA Girls Subdistrict 3A
WB4
105
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:11
A. Reyes
Johnson County Central Girls
NSAA Girls Subdistrict 3A
Quarters and WB3
105
02/03
W
F 2-1 2:30
B. Monroe
Fillmore Central Girls
NSAA Girls Subdistrict 3A
Round 2
105
01/26
L
F 4-1 2:58
G. Rodriguez
York Girls
Central Conference Tournament (Girls)
Semifinals
105
01/26
L
F 2-0 1:51
A. Woods
Crete Girls
Central Conference Tournament (Girls)
Quarterfinals
105
01/19
L
F 9-1 3:14
M. Mills
Sutherland Girls
Higgins Invite Girls
Semi
105
01/19
W
DEC 5-3
A. Salazar
Grand Island Girls
Higgins Invite Girls
Round 3
105
01/19
L
F 2-0 0:17
A. Gates
Grand Island Girls
Higgins Invite Girls
Round 2
105
01/19
W
DEC 8-2
S. Barela
Ansley-Litchfield Girls
Higgins Invite Girls
Round 1
105
01/19
L
DEC 6-5
G. Rodriguez
York Girls
AC/York/Aurora Tri
Round 1
105
01/04
L
F 4-0 2:14
M. Gonzalez
Schuyler Girls
Norm Manstedt Girls Inv
Round 5
105 A
01/04
W
MD 10-2
L. Padavich
Millard South Girls
Norm Manstedt Girls Inv
Round 4
105 A
01/04
L
F 7-0 3:10
G. Huggins
Northwest Girls
Norm Manstedt Girls Inv
Round 2
105 A
12/16
L
F 2-0 2:42
K. Gonzalez
Fremont Girls
Pierce Invite
Round 4
G100
12/16
L
DEC 3-0
S. Mikkelson
Madison Girls
Pierce Invite
Round 2
G100
12/09
W
DEC 10-3
E. Carico
Panorama
Riverside Girls Wrestling Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
100
12/09
L
F 1-4 4:31
H. Arnold
Chariton
Riverside Girls Wrestling Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
100
12/02
W
F 2-0 1:43
S. Gomez
Lakeview Girls
Lakeview Invite
Placement Matches (16 Man)
G100
12/01
L
F 3-2 4:31
M. Bennett
Elkhorn Valley Girls
Lakeview Invite
Round 5 (Cons Semis)
G100
12/01
L
DEC 9-7 SV
M. Shultz
Raymond Central Girls
Lakeview Invite
Round 4 (Semis)
G100
12/01
W
DEC 5-2
H. Andreasen
Arlington Girls
Lakeview Invite
Round 2
G100
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024