Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 28-29, TBD
Grappler Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Justin Gaylall
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
F 0-0
N. Maggio
Holy Trinity
Martin Luther Invitational
Round 2
131
01/28
W
FOR 0-0
Z. Weinreich
Hackley School
Martin Luther Invitational
Round 3
131
01/28
L
F 0-0
C. Rodriguez
Murry Bergtraum-PSAL
Martin Luther Invitational
Round 1
131
01/22
L
F 0-0
M. Azamatov
Forest Hills HS - PSAL
PSAL : Maspeth Tournament
Round 1
131
01/22
L
DEC 8-2
S. Rosales
Metropolitan Campus - PSAL
PSAL : Maspeth Tournament
Round 1
131
01/22
L
DEC 8-2
S. Rosales
Metropolitan Campus - PSAL
PSAL : Maspeth Tournament
Round 4
131
01/18
L
F 0-0
H. Hassane
Aviation-PSAL
Metropolitan Campus - PSAL @ Aviation-PSAL
Round 1
131
01/05
L
F 0-0
A. Kodra
Brooklyn Technical-PSAL
Brooklyn Technical-PSAL @ Metropolitan Campus - PSAL
Round 1
131
12/20
L
F 0-0
X. Atkins
Grover Cleveland-PSAL
Metropolitan Campus - PSAL @ Grover Cleveland-PSAL
Round 1
160
12/13
W
F 0-0 1:25
J. Wright
Martin Luther
Metropolitan Campus - PSAL @ Martin Luther
Round 1
131
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024