Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Madison Hendrix-Rhodes
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Chase
Chase
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
DEC 8-7
J. Echeverria
Swain County
NCHSAA Women`s West Regional
1st WB
107
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:07
A. Reyes
Hendersonville
NCHSAA Women`s West Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
107
01/30
L
F 0-0
G. Lynch
Bandys
West Region Dual Team Womens
Round 1
107
01/29
L
DEF 0-0
A. Mendoza
A.L. Brown
West Region Dual Team Womens
Round 1
107
01/28
L
MD 16-6
A. Gross
Olympic
West Region Dual Team Womens
Round 1
107
01/24
W
F 0-0
A. Reyes
Hendersonville
Chase @ Hendersonville
Round 1
107
01/20
L
F 6-1 5:41
A. Huntley
East Rutherford
Mtn Foothills 7 Women`s Conf Tour - 2024
Championship Semifinals
107
01/11
L
MD 21-8
A. Huntley
East Rutherford
East Rutherford
Round 1
107
01/11
L
F 12-7 2:16
P. Owens
Patton
Tri @ East Rutherford
Round 1
113
01/05
L
F 0-0 0:13
M. Repasky
McDowell
CHASE (Quad) (HHS, MHS, BHS, CHASE)
Round 1
107
01/05
L
F 6-6 4:37
A. Reyes
Hendersonville
CHASE (Quad) (HHS, MHS, BHS, CHASE)
Round 1
107
12/28
W
F 0-0
A. Huntley
East Rutherford
Shelby
Round 1
107
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:48
K. Watkins
Owen
War Eagle- Women
Round 6 Cons Semi
107
12/02
L
F 2-2 1:14
A. Reyes
Hendersonville
War Eagle- Women
Semis
107
11/18
L
F 4-2 2:42
B. Johnson
Boiling Springs
2nd Annual Plowboy Brawl - Women
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
107
11/18
L
DQ 11-13
G. Settles
Polk County
2nd Annual Plowboy Brawl - Women
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
107
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024