Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aiden Moltion
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Southern Hills
Southern Hills HS
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 2-2 1:49
T. Schlotzhauer
Morrisville Eaton Sr
2024 Section III D2 Championships
WB2
160
02/10
L
DEC 3-0
B. Enders
Cazenovia Sr HS
2024 Section III D2 Championships
Round 1
160
02/04
L
F 15-5 5:49
W. Burnell
Phoenix
NYSPHSAA Section III Class C
Finals
160
02/03
W
DEC 4-2
L. Gaiser
Canastota
NYSPHSAA Section III Class C
Semis
160
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:17
B. Kampnich
General Brown
NYSPHSAA Section III Class C
Quarters
160
01/27
W
DEC 2-0
B. Enders
Cazenovia Sr HS
2024 Onondaga High School League
5th-6th
160
01/27
W
DEC 4-0
L. Smith
Phoenix HS
2024 Onondaga High School League
Consi Semi
160
01/27
L
DEC 4-0
W. Tinker
Cortland Sr HS
2024 Onondaga High School League
Semi Finals
160
01/27
W
MD 8-0
B. Enders
Cazenovia Sr HS
2024 Onondaga High School League
Quarter Finals
160
01/25
W
DEC 2-0
A. Decapio
Marcellus-Onondaga
Southern Hills HS @ Marcellus-Onondaga
Round 1
160
01/21
W
F 0-0 1:01
B. Zwiesler
East Syracuse-Minoa Sr HS
Akley Duals
Round 1
160
01/21
W
F 0-0 1:25
S. Prentice
Mexico
Akley Duals
Round 1
160
01/21
W
F 0-0 4:52
M. McKeon
Liverpool
Akley Duals
Round 1
160
01/20
L
F 0-0 4:22
W. Burnell
Phoenix HS
Akley Duals
Round 1
160
01/19
W
MD 11-0
S. Prentice
Mexico
Mexico @ Southern Hills HS
Round 1
160
01/13
W
F 11-2 4:00
C. Allen
Fulton HS
Camden Blue Devil Invitational
1st Place
160
01/13
W
DEC 7-0
T. Schlotzhauer
Morrisville Eaton Sr
Camden Blue Devil Invitational
Semis
160
01/13
W
DEC 6-0
E. Doran
Fulton HS
Camden Blue Devil Invitational
Quarters
160
01/07
L
F 0-0
A. Fredenburg
Baldwinsville HS
Fallen Heroes Duals
Round 1
160
01/06
W
F 0-0 1:08
C. Bourgeois
South Lewis Sr HS
Fallen Heroes Duals
Round 1
160
01/06
W
F 0-0 0:56
B. Zwiesler
East Syracuse-Minoa Sr HS
Fallen Heroes Duals
Round 1
160
01/06
W
MD 12-0
R. Heneka
Liverpool
Fallen Heroes Duals
Round 1
160
01/06
L
F 0-0
R. Monica
South Jefferson Sr HS
Fallen Heroes Duals
Round 1
160
01/04
W
F 0-0 5:50
A. Yeardon
Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (Pulaski) Sr
Southern Hills HS @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (Pulaski) Sr
Round 1
170
12/03
W
F 0-0 0:28
B. Turaj
Hannibal Sr HS
Dave Darrow Duals
Round 1
170
12/02
L
TF 16-0
H. Smith
Jordan-Elbridge-PB-US-CM Sr HS
Dave Darrow Duals
Round 1
170
12/02
W
F 4-0 1:32
G. Springer
Moravia Central School
Dave Darrow Duals
Round 1
170
12/02
L
DEC 12-6
W. Tinker
Cortland Sr HS
Dave Darrow Duals
Round 1
170
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024