Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jacob Willson
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
L
F 2-0 0:48
Z. Arreola
Central Valley (Ceres)
CCC Girls Varsity and JV Boys Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
165
02/02
L
F 2-0 0:15
G. Richards
Golden Valley (Merced)
CCC Girls Varsity and JV Boys Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
165
02/02
W
F 4-0 0:59
C. Couto
Central Valley (Ceres)
CCC Girls Varsity and JV Boys Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
165
01/27
L
F 0-0
L. Jones
Liberty
Hunter Diemert Memorial
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
167
01/27
L
F 0-0
C. Hudson
Las Lomas
Hunter Diemert Memorial
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
167
01/27
W
FOR 0-0
V. Tome
---
Hunter Diemert Memorial
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
167
01/27
W
DQ 0-0
S. Staelin
Athenian
Hunter Diemert Memorial
Round 1 (32 Man)
167
01/14
W
F 12-11 2:43
L. Martinez
Gregori
D-Lo Memorial JV & Girls Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
169-176
01/13
W
FOR 0-0
C. Davies-cortez
Enochs
D-Lo Memorial JV & Girls Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
169-176
01/13
L
F 18-6 3:44
F. Cornejo
Livingston
D-Lo Memorial JV & Girls Tournament
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
169-176
01/13
W
DEC 10-7
Z. Arreola
Central Valley (Ceres)
D-Lo Memorial JV & Girls Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
169-176
01/12
L
F 13-3 3:24
A. Diaz
Central Valley (Ceres)
Atwater @ Central Valley (Ceres)
Round 1
165
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021