Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Tomorrow · 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bodie Donald
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 5-1 3:41
E. Pena
Redwood -Visalia
2024 CS Boys Div. II Championships
Placement Matches (32 Man)
175
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:44
O. Garcia
Mission Oaks
2024 CS Boys Div. II Championships
Semis & Conso Round 5 (32 Man)
175
02/10
L
DEC 3-2
M. Austin
Kingsburg
2024 CS Boys Div. II Championships
Conso Round 4 (32 Man)
175
02/09
L
MD 9-0
T. Kipp
Centennial
2024 CS Boys Div. II Championships
Quarters & Conso Round 3 (32 Man)
175
02/09
W
F 2-0 2:54
S. Sengprachanh
Exeter Union
2024 CS Boys Div. II Championships
Champ Round 2 & Conso Round 1 (32 Man)
175
01/20
L
Replay
MD 11-3
T. Kipp
Centennial
California Invitational Tournament (CIT)
Round of 16
175
01/20
W
Replay
F 1-1 3:50
C. Navarro
Selma
California Invitational Tournament (CIT)
Cons 4
175
01/20
W
Replay
DEC 3-2 SV
A. Benjamin
Evergreen
California Invitational Tournament (CIT)
Champ 3 Cons 3
175
01/19
W
Replay
F 8-0 1:29
F. Lara
San Dimas
California Invitational Tournament (CIT)
Cons 2
175
01/19
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:39
J. Perrine
Nipomo
California Invitational Tournament (CIT)
Champ 2 Cons 1
175
01/19
L
Replay
F 8-3 3:32
E. Pena
Redwood
California Invitational Tournament (CIT)
Champ 1
175
01/13
L
F 4-0 2:35
G. Mello
Mission College Prep
13th Annual Santa Ynez Pirate Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
175
01/13
L
F 2-2 3:01
R. Kaven
Millikan High School
13th Annual Santa Ynez Pirate Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
175
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:07
S. Enriquez
Santa Maria
13th Annual Santa Ynez Pirate Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
175
12/03
L
F 2-0 1:18
J. Ford
Elk Grove Senior
5th Annual Old Dutch Classic
Rd 7 Finals
190
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:49
R. Worsham
Nordhoff
5th Annual Old Dutch Classic
Rd 5 Semis
190
12/02
W
F 5-2 4:15
J. Smith
Sanger
5th Annual Old Dutch Classic
Rd 4 Qtrs & Co
190
12/02
W
F 0-0 1:12
A. Flores
Independence (Bakersfield)
5th Annual Old Dutch Classic
Rd 2 16,24,32 Ch 32 co 1
190
11/18
L
F 7-0 3:35
M. Montano
Garces Memorial
Clovis West Shootout 2023
Rd 7 3rd Place
190
11/18
W
DEC 4-2 SV
O. Montero
Clovis West
Clovis West Shootout 2023
Rd 6 Con Semis
190
11/18
W
DEC 6-4
L. Mannon
Clovis East
Clovis West Shootout 2023
Rd 5 Co
190
11/18
L
F 5-1 3:52
M. Montano
Garces Memorial
Clovis West Shootout 2023
Rd 4 Qtrs & Co
190
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024