Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 9-11, 6:30 PM UTC
D-Day on Broadway
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
UMCS/USAW Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, 4:30 AM UTC
U17 World Championships
Aug 24, 5:00 PM UTC
F2W Colorado Open
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Ultimate Club Folkstyle Duals
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, TBD
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, 2:00 PM UTC
Grappler Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jack Bagley
Results
High School Results
Team Name
West Seneca West
West Seneca West-East Sr HS
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/30
L
F 0-0 5:31
E. Martinet
Orchard Park HS
Orchard Park HS @ West Seneca West-East Sr HS
Round 1
145
01/27
L
DEC 9-8
M. Matyjakowski
West Seneca West
2024 ECIC JV Tournament
Round 3
145
01/27
W
F 6-0 1:20
R. Koteras
Amherst
2024 ECIC JV Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
145
01/27
L
F 4-4 1:28
L. Iemmito
Amherst
2024 ECIC JV Tournament
Round 2
145
01/27
W
F 4-4 2:00
M. Jackson
Lancaster
2024 ECIC JV Tournament
Round 1
145
01/26
L
F 0-0
A.
Lackawanna Sr HS
West Seneca West-East Sr HS @ Lackawanna Sr HS
Round 1
145
12/30
W
DEC 13-11
M. Thang
Lafayette Sr HS
2023 St. Joes JV Tournament
Final Round
145B
12/30
W
F 6-22 5:58
H. Kaczmarczyk
Amherst Sr HS
2023 St. Joes JV Tournament
Consi SF
145B
12/30
W
F 2-6 3:01
M. Thang
Lafayette Sr HS
2023 St. Joes JV Tournament
QF/Consy
145B
12/30
W
F 5-8 4:58
Y. Torres
Amherst Sr HS
2023 St. Joes JV Tournament
Round 3
145B
12/30
L
F 2-0 1:09
T. Wardman
Spencerport
2023 St. Joes JV Tournament
Round 2
145B
12/13
L
F 2-0 1:25
C. Gill
Lancaster HS
West Seneca West-East Sr HS @ Lancaster HS
Round 1
145
12/13
L
F 2-0 1:25
C. Gill
Lancaster HS
West Seneca West-East Sr HS @ Lancaster HS
Round 1
145
12/10
L
F 0-0 1:01
A. Connolly
Williamsville North-Williamsville East HS
Williamsville North-Williamsville East HS @ West Seneca West-East Sr HS
Round 1
145
Related Content
Ursinus Women's Wrestling
Aug 1, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024
Bo Bassett And Jax Forrest Recruiting Trip
Jul 12, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021