Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Emerly Pretty Bear
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Team Name
Harrah High School Wrestling
Harrah Little League Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/10
L
TF 12-2 2:54
H. Hubbard
Mojo Grappling Wrestling
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
62
05/10
L
TF 10-0 0:40
J. Bryant
F-5 Grappling
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
62
05/04
L
DEC 8-6
K. Church
Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
Owasso Freestyle/Greco
Round 3 (3 Man)
50-55
05/04
W
F 8-0 1:46
Z. Edwards
Hurricane Wrestling Academy
Owasso Freestyle/Greco
Round 2 (3 Man)
50-55
04/27
L
DEC 12-6
L. Cartwright
Midwest City Wrestling Club
Mustang USA FS/GR Tournament
Round 2 (Best of 3)
55/62
04/20
L
F 4-0 0:17
L. Cartwright
Midwest City Wrestling Club
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Round 2 (Best of 3)
55-62
04/19
L
F 8-0 1:36
G. Card
BLUE T FREESTYLE
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Round 2 (5 Man)
55-62
04/13
L
F 2-0 0:21
A. Marple
Tuttle Elite Wrestling
Tuttle FS/GR Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
55/62
01/27
L
DEC 3-2
L. Melvin
Woodward Youth Wrestling
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 Novice
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
55-
01/27
L
F 0-0 1:58
L. Butchee
Team Worx Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 Novice
Round 1 (32 Man)
55-
01/27
L
DEC 4-0
V. Votaw
Husky wrestling club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
52
01/26
L
DEC 2-1 TB1
K. Choat
Shawnee Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
52
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024