Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Samya Bazile
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Team Name
Pacifica
Pacifica (Oxnard)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
TCWA-GR
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/17
L
Replay
TF 14-6 3:16
A. Rodriguez
SCVWA-GR
2024 CAUSA Association Duals - GIRLS
Round 2 (16 Team)
170
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:52
A. Penaloza
Cypress
John Glenn Lady Eagles Invitational
Round 6 (Medals)
170
01/20
W
F 5-4 3:36
S. Pratt
Northview
John Glenn Lady Eagles Invitational
Round 5
170
01/20
W
F 2-1 0:46
J. Andrade
Santa Fe
John Glenn Lady Eagles Invitational
Round 4
170
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:31
A. Guillen
Fremont
John Glenn Lady Eagles Invitational
Round 3
170
01/20
L
DEC 10-8
A. enriquez
John Glenn
John Glenn Lady Eagles Invitational
Round 2
170
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:15
A. Romero
San Pedro
John Glenn Lady Eagles Invitational
Round 1
170
01/14
W
F 4-2 1:35
D. Covarrubias
Walnut
Montclair Lady Cavalier Classic
Medals
170
01/13
W
F 0-0 0:12
A. Farias
Capistrano Valley
Montclair Lady Cavalier Classic
Con Semis
170
01/13
W
F 0-0 0:08
L. Espinosa
Adelanto
Montclair Lady Cavalier Classic
Semis & Conso
170
01/13
W
F 11-0 1:11
A. Adrian
Camarillo
Montclair Lady Cavalier Classic
Round 3
170
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:48
D. Pomares
Hemet
Montclair Lady Cavalier Classic
Round 1
170
12/27
L
F 9-5 3:28
M. Rodriguez
Barstow
Goforth and Conquer
Medals
170
12/27
W
F 7-5 5:14
N. Gonzales
Victor Valley
Goforth and Conquer
Round 4
170
12/27
W
F 2-0 0:36
D. Millan
Sultana
Goforth and Conquer
Round 2
170
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024