Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Oliver McLafferty
Results
Youth Results
Team Name
Belchertown
Granby/Belchertown
Granby/Belchertown Youth
Granby/Belchertown Youth Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:28
C. Hargreaves
Central Mass Wrestling
2024 Quabbin Youth Tournament (K-8)
RR Rnd 3
53-53.6 lbs
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:30
A. Anderson
Quabbin
2024 Quabbin Youth Tournament (K-8)
RR Rnd 2
53-53.6 lbs
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:17
N. Pitzer
Falcon youth wrestling
2024 Quabbin Youth Tournament (K-8)
RR Rnd 1
53-53.6 lbs
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:28
D. King
Top Flight Wrestling Academy
2024 Milford Youth Open Tournament
RR Rnd 3
GK-2 M lbs
01/21
W
F 5-0 2:35
L. Bell
Parkway
2024 Milford Youth Open Tournament
RR Rnd 2
GK-2 M lbs
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:25
J. Emmons
Pembroke Youth Wrestling
2024 Milford Youth Open Tournament
RR Rnd 1
GK-2 M lbs
01/13
L
MD 12-0
A. Gusha
In Relentless Pursuit
2024 War Dogs Ed Deeley Winter Classic K-8
RR Rnd 3
J lbs
01/13
W
F 5-0 0:55
M. Hambardzumian
New England Gold
2024 War Dogs Ed Deeley Winter Classic K-8
RR Rnd 2
J lbs
01/13
W
MD 10-0
C. Loomis
Killingly Youth
2024 War Dogs Ed Deeley Winter Classic K-8
RR Rnd 1
J lbs
11/19
W
F 6-0 1:23
M. Sepe
Spartan Youth
Agawam Fall Classic
3rd Place
D lbs
11/19
W
F 8-0 1:33
B. Grant
Red Roots Wrestling Club
Agawam Fall Classic
Consi-Semis
D lbs
11/19
L
F 2-0 0:38
M. Danby
Team Tugman
Agawam Fall Classic
Semi-Finals
D lbs
11/19
W
F 9-0 1:26
B. Baver
Spartan Youth
Agawam Fall Classic
Quarter-Finals
D lbs
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024