Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Logan Zeballos
Results
Youth Results
Team Name
Delta Wrestling Club
Delta wresting club
Delta wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
F 4-0 0:59
E. Babbitt
Delta Wrestling
MDWA Folkstyle Championships
Round 3 (4 Man)
80-82
02/11
L
TF 15-0 1:33
J. Samonte
Fremont Warrior Wrestling Club
MDWA Folkstyle Championships
Round 2 (4 Man)
80-82
02/11
L
F 13-0 1:49
S. Briggs
CYC
MDWA Folkstyle Championships
Round 1 (4 Man)
80-82
02/04
L
F 4-0 2:02
W. D
Spring Hills Wrestling
Folkstyle @ CYC
Round 3 (4 Man)
80-85
02/04
L
F 5-0 0:45
S. Briggs
CYC
Folkstyle @ CYC
Round 2 (4 Man)
80-85
02/04
L
TF 16-0 2:45
E. Costa
Livermore Wrestling Club
Folkstyle @ CYC
Round 1 (4 Man)
80-85
01/21
W
F 0-0 2:00
K. Peacock
Livermore Wrestling Club
Jr. Cowboy Roundup
Round 3 (4 Man)
79-80
01/21
W
F 0-0
R. Valencia
Livermore Elite Wrestling Club
Jr. Cowboy Roundup
Round 2 (4 Man)
79-80
01/21
L
F 0-0
I. Acero
Manteca Cobras Wrestling Club
Jr. Cowboy Roundup
Round 1 (4 Man)
79-80
01/14
L
F 4-2 1:00
W. Alves
Spring Hills Wrestling
Mountain Clash
Round 4 (5 Man)
78-81
01/14
L
F 12-1 2:27
S. Briggs
CYC
Mountain Clash
round 3
78-81
01/14
L
TF 20-5 3:37
J. DUP
Spring Hills Wrestling
Mountain Clash
round 2
78-81
01/14
L
MD 13-0
W. Bertolino
Willits Grappling Pack
Mountain Clash
round 1
78-81
01/07
L
DEF 0-0
D. Gutierrez
Pacific Edge Wrestling
The Lions Scramble
Round 3 (4 Man)
77-82
01/07
L
DEF 0-0
M. Izzi
Lamorinda Wrestling Club
The Lions Scramble
Round 2 (4 Man)
77-82
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:24
N. Galamay
Pittsburg Wrestling Club
The Lions Scramble
Round 1 (4 Man)
77-82
11/26
L
F 7-2 1:32
A. Cain
Petaluma Wrestling Club
Jerry Ray Memorial
Round 1 (3 Man)
81-88
11/19
L
F 2-0 0:45
D. Gutierrez
Pacific Edge Wrestling
Code Red Rumble
Round 4 (5 Man)
73-82
11/19
L
F 10-1 1:58
S. Briggs
CYC
Code Red Rumble
Round 2 (5 Man)
73-82
11/19
W
F 7-5 2:44
N. Montoya
Delta Wrestling Club
Code Red Rumble
Round 1 (5 Man)
73-82
11/19
W
F 2-0 0:52
K. Peacock
Livermore Wrestling Club
Code Red Rumble
Round 5 (5 Man)
73-82
10/30
L
MD 9-1
T. Reese
Delta Wrestling Club
Jerry Ray Memorial
Round 3 (3 Man)
81-88
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021