Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Michel Belezaca-Martinez
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
MD 15-4
S. Heath
Jamaica - PSAL
PSAL Borough Championships, Queens
Round 1
108
01/29
L
F 0-0
B. Munoz
Petrides-PSAL
PSAL A Playoffs - Top Bracket
Round 1
108
01/22
L
F 0-0
K. Toshpulatov
Forest Hills HS - PSAL
PSAL : Maspeth Tournament
Round 1
108
01/22
L
F 0-0
A. Shirinov
Maspeth - PSAL
PSAL : Maspeth Tournament
Round 1
108
01/14
L
F 0-0
L. Gao
Brooklyn Technical-PSAL
PSAL : Brooklyn Tech Tournament
Champ. Round 1
108
01/14
L
F 0-0
A. Seitbekov
James Madison-PSAL
PSAL : Brooklyn Tech Tournament
Round 1
108
12/22
L
F 0-0
E. Frater
Queens Complex-PSAL
Queens Complex-PSAL @ Information Technology -PSAL
Round 1
116
12/17
L
F 0-0
J. Morocho
New Utrecht-PSAL
PSAL: Panthers Duals
Round 1
116
12/17
L
F 0-0
B. Munoz
Petrides-PSAL
PSAL: Panthers Duals
Round 1
116
12/17
L
F 0-0
J.
Grand Street Campus-PSAL
PSAL: Panthers Duals
Round 1
116
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024