Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Tomorrow at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Olivia Belen
Results
High School Results
Team Name
East Brunswick
East Brunswick H.S.
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:29
A. Meegan
Jackson Memorial Hs
NJSIAA District Girls Region-Central
Round 2 Champ
132
02/18
W
F 0-0 5:29
J. Perez
Delran
Howell Rebel Jamboree
Round 1
126
02/18
W
F 0-0
V. Matthews
Freehold Township
Howell Rebel Jamboree
Round 1
126
02/18
W
F 0-0 1:25
B. Kearns
Freehold Township
Howell Rebel Jamboree
Round 1
185
02/13
L
DEC 4-3
J. Villalobos
Howell
Howell @ East Brunswick H.S.
Round 1
126
02/13
L
F 0-0 2:52
R. Violett
Howell
Howell @ East Brunswick H.S.
Round 1
132
02/08
L
F 0-0 0:36
G. Roberts
North Brunswick Township
North Brunswick Township @ East Brunswick H.S.
Round 1
138
01/31
W
DEC 7-6
D. Sanchez
Perth Amboy
Perth Amboy @ East Brunswick H.S.
Round 1
132
01/20
W
DEC 6-4
G. Hadden
Howell
Garden State Girls Duals
Round 1
126
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:02
K. Gerri
Vernon Township
Garden State Girls Duals
Round 1
132
01/15
L
F 4-0 3:00
I. McGarry
JFK Iselin
2024 Greater Middlesex Conference Girls
Semis & 2nd WB (16 Man)
132
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:54
J. Leonette
Old Bridge
2024 Greater Middlesex Conference Girls
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
01/15
L
F 6-2 3:19
A. Pasco
JFK Iselin
2024 Greater Middlesex Conference Girls
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
132
01/06
L
F 0-0 5:00
C. Laracy
Manchester
2024 Lady Patriots Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
01/06
L
F 0-0 5:36
R. Violett
Howell
2024 Lady Patriots Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
01/04
L
F 0-0
C. Alencar
Freehold Borough
Central Region Jamboree
Round 1
132
01/04
L
F 0-0 3:12
L. Petropoulos
Hopewell Valley Hs
Central Region Jamboree
Round 1
132
12/17
L
F 0-0 0:39
J. Hidalgo
Hillsborough
Lady Pioneer Season Opener Jamboree
Round 1
132
12/17
L
F 0-0 5:00
E. Martinez
---
Lady Pioneer Season Opener Jamboree
Round 1
132
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024