Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Douglas Smith
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
F 2-0 0:19
K. Pettit
Bauxite Mini Miners Wrestling
2024 Arkansas Youth State Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
255
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:38
O. Tipken
Team Conquer Wrestling
Fayetteville Free For All
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
255
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:30
K. Pettit
Bauxite Mini Miners Wrestling
Fayetteville Free For All
Round 1 (16 Man)
255
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:24
K. Pettit
Bauxite Mini Miners Wrestling
Pat Smith`s Battle For the Rock 2024
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
255
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:47
L. Walters
Dover Youth Wrestling Club
Pat Smith`s Battle For the Rock 2024
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
255
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:10
K. Pettit
Bauxite Mini Miners Wrestling
Conquer The Mat
Round 5 (5 Man)
255
01/06
L
F 5-0 0:46
X. Jones
Searcy Youth Wrestling
Conquer The Mat
Round 4 (5 Man)
255
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:27
L. Walters
Dover Youth Wrestling Club
Conquer The Mat
Round 3 (5 Man)
255
01/06
L
F 0-0 0:21
O. Tipken
Team Conquer Wrestling
Conquer The Mat
Round 2 (5 Man)
255
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:34
X. Jones
Searcy Youth Wrestling
Conquer The Mat
Round 3 (4 Man)
255
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:08
H. Felton
Mighty Bluebirds Wrestling
Conquer The Mat
Round 2 (4 Man)
255
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:17
K. Pettit
Bauxite Mini Miners Wrestling
Conquer The Mat
Round 1 (4 Man)
255
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:26
K. Pettit
Bauxite Mini Miners Wrestling
2023 Pummel in Pottsville
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
255
12/16
W
DEC 4-3
E. Crowe
Mountain Home Flyers Youth Wrestling Club
2023 Pummel in Pottsville
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
255
12/16
L
F 6-0 2:38
L. Lemire
Cyclone Youth Wrestling
2023 Pummel in Pottsville
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
255
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021