Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aislin Elliott
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Kearney
Kearney Middle School
Team Grindhouse
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
W
FOR 0-0
K. Garnett
Excelsior Springs
Branded Tournament of Champions (Richmond)
Round 3 (3 Man)
104-115
02/03
L
F 5-0 3:44
H. Ramsey
Chillicothe
Branded Tournament of Champions (Richmond)
Round 2 (3 Man)
104-115
12/02
L
F 3-0 2:26
E. Vaughan
Kearney Middle School
NKC Middle School Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
113
12/02
W
DEC 5-1
A. Stillwell
Kearney Middle School
NKC Middle School Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
113
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:35
L. Goetz
Excelsior Springs Middle School
NKC Middle School Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
113
11/30
L
F 4-0 1:18
G. Fields
Osage Trail
Belton Middle School Girls Scramble
Round 3 (4 Man)
K
11/30
L
F 2-0 0:55
B. Mallatt
Butler
Belton Middle School Girls Scramble
Round 2 (4 Man)
K
11/30
L
F 2-0 0:39
P. Hamilton
Pleasant Hill
Belton Middle School Girls Scramble
Round 1 (4 Man)
K
11/21
L
F 7-1 1:47
J. Williams
Kearney Middle School
Platte County MS Girls Scramble
Round 2 (3 Man)
114-125
11/21
L
F 10-4 0:47
J. Gray
Osage Trail Middle School
Platte County MS Girls Scramble
Round 1 (3 Man)
114-125
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024