Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jay Ung
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
W
DQ 0-0
M. Gill
East Harlem Pride-PSAL
PSAL Borough Championships, Manhattan
Round 1
160
02/05
L
DEC 7-5
N. Cann
AP Randolph-PSAL
PSAL Borough Championships, Manhattan
Round 1
160
02/05
L
DEC 12-10
D. Marinacci
Hunter College HS-PSAL
PSAL Borough Championships, Manhattan
3rd Place Match
160
01/28
L
F 0-0
A. Valdez
Long Island Lutheran H.s.
Martin Luther Invitational
Round 1
160
01/28
W
DEC 6-5
N. Miliutan
Brooklyn Technical-PSAL
Martin Luther Invitational
Champ. Round 2
160
01/19
W
M FOR 0-0
A. Martinez
Seward Park - PSAL
Seward Park - PSAL @ Murry Bergtraum-PSAL
Round 1
160
01/16
W
MD 16-5
J. Liu
Stuyvesant-PSAL
Stuyvesant-PSAL @ Murry Bergtraum-PSAL
Round 1
160
01/14
L
DEC 7-4
S. Usmanov
Forest Hills HS - PSAL
PSAL : Stuyvesant Tournament
Round 1
160
01/14
W
F 0-0
I. Leon
East Harlem Pride-PSAL
PSAL : Stuyvesant Tournament
Round 1
160
01/14
L
F 0-0
S. Reynoso
Bathgate Campus-PSAL
PSAL : Stuyvesant Tournament
Round 1
160
01/06
W
F 0-0
N. Alexander
Frederick Douglass Academy - PSAL
Murry Bergtraum-PSAL @ Frederick Douglass Academy - PSAL
Round 1
160
12/21
W
F 0-0
D. Marinacci
Hunter College HS-PSAL
Murry Bergtraum-PSAL @ Hunter College HS-PSAL
Round 1
160
12/16
W
F 0-0
N. Cann
AP Randolph-PSAL
AP Randolph-PSAL @ Murry Bergtraum-PSAL
Round 1
160
12/13
W
F 0-0
J. Elliot
East Harlem Pride-PSAL
East Harlem Pride-PSAL @ Murry Bergtraum-PSAL
Round 1
160
12/10
L
DEC 8-4
J. Roldan
Harry S Truman -PSAL
PSAL: Taft
Round 1
160
12/10
W
M FOR 0-0
P. Santiago
Herbert H Lehman-PSAL
PSAL: Taft
Round 1
160
12/10
L
DEC 5-4
J. Lugo
Francis Lewis-PSAL
PSAL: Taft
Round 1
160
12/10
W
F 0-0
J. Bonilla
Yonkers City Schools
PSAL: Taft
Round 1
160
12/10
L
F 0-0
J. Gao
Robert F. Kennedy-PSAL
PSAL: Taft
Round 1
160
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024