Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Conrad Caton
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
F 16-7 2:30
L. Cole
Billings Senior
Battle on the Big Horn
Round 3 (3 Man)
170C
01/27
L
F 2-0 1:56
K. LittleWolf
Colstrip
Battle on the Big Horn
Round 1 (3 Man)
170C
01/23
W
DEF 0-0 2:33
S. Seemann
Park (Livingston)/Sweet Grass County (Big Timber)
Laurel
Round 1
170
01/06
L
F 5-0 1:55
C. Segeberg
Columbus / Absarokee
Columbus Invitational 2024
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
170
01/06
W
F 2-2 1:59
O. Sneddon
Billings Senior High School
Columbus Invitational 2024
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
170
01/06
L
F 5-0 1:06
s. serrano
Roundup HS
Columbus Invitational 2024
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
170
01/06
W
FOR 0-0
B. Land-Quinn
Billings Skyview
Columbus Invitational 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
170
12/22
L
F 12-5 2:38
L. Humphery
Billings West
Billings West @ Laurel
Round 1
160
12/21
W
F 2-0 1:42
S. Thomas
Billings West
Billings West @ Laurel
Round 1
170
12/05
W
F 2-0 0:45
Z. Joyce-Comfort
Lockwood
Laurel Extras
Round 1
170
12/03
W
F 2-0 1:56
R. Lopez
Dickinson
Sidney Eagle Invitational 2023
Placement 1st & 3rd
JV 170
12/03
W
F 8-1 4:37
C. Haaser
Custer Co
Sidney Eagle Invitational 2023
4th WB (16 Man) & 6th WB (32 Man)
JV 170
12/02
W
F 9-2 4:12
C. Isaak
Beulah-Hazen
Sidney Eagle Invitational 2023
3rd WB (16 Man) & 5th WB (32 Man)
JV 170
12/02
W
F 4-0 1:55
H. Noble
Lockwood
Sidney Eagle Invitational 2023
2nd WB (16 Man) & 4th WB (32 Man)
JV 170
12/02
L
F 5-4 2:24
B. Pederson
Sidney
Sidney Eagle Invitational 2023
Quarters / 1st WB (16 Man) / 3rd WB (32 Man)
JV 170
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:55
J. Joyce-Comfort
Lockwood
Sidney Eagle Invitational 2023
Rd 2 Champ & WB (32 Man) & Rd 1 16 Man
JV 170
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024