Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
BLAKE KELLER
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Fairfield Stars and Stripes
Stars & Stripes
Stars and Stripes
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:00
E. Carlsten
Muscatine Wrestling Club
2024 Future Falcons Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
Bracket35
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:26
M. Lee
Little lions wrestling club
2024 Future Falcons Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
Bracket35
01/21
L
F 2-1 0:36
A. Wagaman
Pack732
2024 Future Falcons Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
Bracket35
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:39
J. Heckethorn
Cardinal Little Comets
Ottumwa Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
Bracket 49
01/07
L
MD 11-2
K. Yeggy
Chariton Wrestling Club
Ottumwa Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
Bracket 49
01/07
W
MD 12-2
H. Temple
Sigourney
Ottumwa Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
Bracket 49
12/10
W
F 5-0 0:34
I. Haage
Warhawk Mat Club
EBF Battle for the Banner
Round 2 (3 Man)
88-91
12/10
W
F 5-0 0:21
C. Gregory
Ottumwa Youth Wrestling
EBF Battle for the Banner
Round 1 (3 Man)
88-91
11/25
L
MD 15-1
J. Evans
Golden Hawk Wrestling Club
Little Warrior Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
88-90
11/25
W
F 2-0 0:19
L. Rice
Waco Warriors
Little Warrior Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
88-90
11/25
W
F 2-0 0:26
L. Helterbran
Waco Warriors
Little Warrior Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
88-90
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024